Bosch 12004051

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch 12004051
from £15.99to £45.9916 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Door hinges in a complete 2-piece set for refrigerators
• Compatible with over 430 models from various brands
• Easy installation of the hinges
• Position: top or bottom
• Material: metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 12004051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AW Door Hinges For Bosch Neff Siemens Integrated Fridge Freezer Built In Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Bosch Neff Siemens Integrated Fridge Freezer Built In, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Neff G4344X6/04 K4316X0GB/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Neff G4344X6/04 K4316X0GB/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Bosch 12004051 Genuine Original 3704 5.0/3306 5.0/3307 5.0 Bosch/Neff/Siemens Lower and Upper Door Hinge Set
Genuine original Bosch lower & upper door hinge set Fits over 430 models 3704 5.0 & 3306 5.0 / 3307 5.0 hinges Commercial reference: 12004051 Easy to fit
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
AW Door Hinges For Neff K4316X4/02 K4336X0/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Neff K4316X4/02 K4336X0/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Bosch KUL15A40GB/03 KUR1505GB/44 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Bosch KUL15A40GB/03 KUR1505GB/44 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Siemens KU14L05GB/41 KU14L443GB/01 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Siemens KU14L05GB/41 KU14L443GB/01 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Bosch KUR15A40NE/02 KUR15440GB/02 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Bosch KUR15A40NE/02 KUR15440GB/02 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Neff K4316X1/01 K4316X4GB/04 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Neff K4316X1/01 K4316X4GB/04 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Neff K4316X4GB/01 G4344X0GB/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Neff K4316X4GB/01 G4344X0GB/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Neff K4316X5/01 G4344X4GB/01 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Neff K4316X5/01 G4344X4GB/01 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Siemens KU15RA40GB/01 KU15R05GB/43 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Siemens KU15RA40GB/01 KU15R05GB/43 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Neff K4316X1GB/02 K4335X0/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Neff K4316X1GB/02 K4335X0/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Bosch GUL12441/01 KUL1406/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Bosch GUL12441/01 KUL1406/41 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
AW Door Hinges For Neff G4344X6GB/03 K4316X0GB/44 Integrated Fridge Freezer Equivalent to 12004051
Door Hinges For Neff G4344X6GB/03 K4316X0GB/44 Integrated Fridge Freezer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
bartyspares Pair Fridge Freezer Door Hinges for BOSCH NEFF 12004051, 3307 5.0, 3306 5.0, 267189 , 267190
Pair Fridge Freezer Door Hinges for BOSCH NEFF 12004051, 3307 5.0, 3306 5.0,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge & Freezer Parts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Original BSH Group: Bosch, Neff, Siemens Multi Model Fitting Hinge Set
Genuine Original BSH Group: Bosch, Neff, Siemens Multi Model Fitting Hinge Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Dishwashing > Dishwasher Parts
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Door hinges in a complete 2-piece set for refrigerators
Compatible with over 430 models from various brands
Easy installation of the hinges
Position: top or bottom
Material: metal

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 12004051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 6 KAD93ABEP
£999.00
Bosch Serie 6 KAD93ABEPCompare 7 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 KIN96NSE0
£899.00
Bosch Serie 2 KIN96NSE0Compare 6 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 KGN39VICT
£1,315.26
Bosch Serie 4 KGN39VICTCompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 KIN86ADD0
£1,487.86
Bosch Serie 6 KIN86ADD0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0
£965.00
Bosch Serie 4 KIN96VFD0Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 KIR41NSE0
£619.00
Bosch Serie 2 KIR41NSE0Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 KIV86NSE0
£856.02
Bosch Serie 2 KIV86NSE0Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0
£699.00
Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0Compare 9 Prices
Bosch Serie 4 KUR21VFE0
£529.00
Bosch Serie 4 KUR21VFE0Compare 8 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 KIL22NSE0
£719.00
Bosch Serie 2 KIL22NSE0Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel