Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 24 L

Manufacturer: Bo-Camp
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 24 L
from £26.994 offersManufacturer: Bo-CampPrice History
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 24 L
• Cooler box
• Capacity: 24 liters
• Cooling duration: up to 10 hours with cooling packs
• Closure: lid with handle lockable
• Space for up to six bottles
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£28.83
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bo-Camp Cool Box Arctic Blue Polyethylene 24L 6702870
Bo-Camp Cool Box Arctic Blue Polyethylene 24L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£26.99
£30.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bo-Camp Cool Box Arctic Blue Polyethylene 24L 6702870
Bo-Camp Cool Box Arctic Blue Polyethylene 24L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Washing Up Bowls
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bo-Camp Cool Box Arctic Blue Polyethylene (24 Litres) 6702870
Bo-Camp Cool Box Arctic Blue Polyethylene (24 Litres), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.29
£35.24
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bo-Camp Cool Box Arctic Blue Polyethylene 24L 6702870
Bo-Camp Cool Box Arctic Blue Polyethylene 24L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cooler box
Capacity: 24 liters
Cooling duration: up to 10 hours with cooling packs
Closure: lid with handle lockable
Space for up to six bottles
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
24 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bo-Camp Arctic Cooler Box 24 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bo-Camp

Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£129.99
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair LCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL Chair
£61.07
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Comfort XXL ChairCompare 1 Prices
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic ChairCompare 23 Prices
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly ChairCompare 8 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel