Bliz Floz

Price History
• Ski Goggles
• Material: Polycarbonate, Acetate, Grilamid TR90
• Features: Spherical, interchangeable double lens, 100% UV protection, anti-fog
• Frame: Ventilated, triple-layer foam with fleece
• Strap: 45 mm wide, woven, with silicone coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bliz Floz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski mask Bliz Floz MAG9663590
On the ski slopes, it needs to be fast, comfortable, and preferably have some character. Don't you agree? Welcome to the Floz! A ski mask with outstanding performance. Floz features a high-quality double ventilated lens. The outer lens is extremely durable and offers complete UV protection. It's X-PC. The inner acetate lens has adequate anti-fog protection. Three-layer foam with fleece for a comfortable fit - even with regular glasses underneath, thanks to the OTG adjustment. Ski as fast as you can, the Floz firmly attaches to the helmet with a silicone-treated strap. Do you enjoy alpine skiing or freeskiing? Floz is the model for you.
prodImage
£55.76
£72.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Skiing Unicorn Ski Unicorn Ski Sport Ski Gifts Bliz Ski Goggles Floz ZG8003-0100 Matte White Brown Blue
...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Skiing Unicorn Ski Unicorn Ski Sport Ski Gifts Bliz Ski Goggles Floz ZG8003-0200 Black Brown Silver Mirror
...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Skiing Unicorn Ski Unicorn Ski Sport Ski Gifts Bliz Ski Goggles Floz ZG8003-0500 Matte Grey Smoke Ice Blue
...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Skiing Unicorn Ski Unicorn Ski Sport Ski Gifts Bliz Ski Goggles Floz ZG8003-0400 Matte Blue Brown Blue
...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski Goggles
Material: Polycarbonate, Acetate, Grilamid TR90
Features: Spherical, interchangeable double lens, 100% UV protection, anti-fog
Frame: Ventilated, triple-layer foam with fleece
Strap: 45 mm wide, woven, with silicone coating

Price History

1M
Bliz Floz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Athletic FM
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Volt Plus
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Chakra
£52.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Target Line L
£58.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bollé Blanca
£58.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Blok
£59.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arnette A-4
£52.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Scott Ransom
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scott Radiant
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel