Blaupunkt WS40WH

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt WS40WH
from £70.242 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Weather station with three wireless sensors
• Measurement of absolute air pressure, temperature, and humidity
• Clock and calendar function with alarm and snooze
• Dimmable display with automatic brightness adjustment
• Moon phase display and battery status indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt WS40WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt Weather Station + 3 External Sensor Wireless Hygrometer Temperature Measuring UK RTVBLWS006
Weather Station + 3 External Sensor Wireless Hygrometer Temperature Measuring UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.94 / Unit
Blaupunkt Weather Station + 3 External Sensors Temperature Measuring Wireless Hygrometer RTVBLWS006
Weather Station + 3 External Sensors Temperature Measuring Wireless Hygrometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Weather Stations
prodImage
£70.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.94 / Unit
Product Details
Weather station with three wireless sensors
Measurement of absolute air pressure, temperature, and humidity
Clock and calendar function with alarm and snooze
Dimmable display with automatic brightness adjustment
Moon phase display and battery status indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt WS40WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Technoline MA 10920
£70.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netatmo Rain gauge NRG01-WW
£76.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Gaia
£53.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific BAR208
£62.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser TemeoTrend JC
£79.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
TFA Wind Bee
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 9040
£59.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Meteomar 35.1124
£57.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific Alizé Advanced BAR268
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel