Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT
from £109.60to £155.9613 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Car Radio
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Receiver Music Power: 160 W
• Playback Media: CD, CD-R, CD-RW, MP3 playback, WMA
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), DIN-ISO, USB
• Station Memory Presets: 30
• Station Search: Automatic, Manual
• RDS Tuner: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT Car Radio CD RDS Turner USB Bluetooth NEW MILANO200BT
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT Car Radio CD RDS Turner USB Bluetooth NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt MILANO200BT Car Media Receiver - Radio, Bluetooth, USB OPC-PB7KJ8V-NEW
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT Car Media Receiver PART NUMBER: MILANO200BT Description 1-DIN car radio in stylish Blaupunkt design with RDS tuner,
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT Black 1-DIN B08S7MYYL7
Quality/Durability Durability robustness The best products
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT Car Stereo CD Bluetooth Front USB AUX Retro Look
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT Car Stereo CD Bluetooth Front USB AUX Retro Look, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Retro look Blaupunkt Milano 200 Bluetooth car radio stereo CD player AUX iPhone
Retro look Blaupunkt Milano 200 Bluetooth car radio stereo CD player AUX iPhone, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT Car Stereo CD Bluetooth Front USB AUX Retro OEM Look
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT Car Stereo CD Bluetooth Front USB AUX Retro OEM Look, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Milano 200 Bluetooth car radio stereo CD player AUX iPhone retro style MILANO200BT
Blaupunkt Milano 200 Bluetooth car radio stereo CD player AUX iPhone retro style, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT retro look car radio stereo CD player Bluetooth iPhone
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT retro look car radio stereo CD player Bluetooth iPhone, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Car Stereo Radio Bluetooth USB CD Retro OEM Look Milano 200 BT MILANO200BT
Blaupunkt Car Stereo Radio Bluetooth USB CD Retro OEM Look Milano 200 BT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT car radio stereo CD player Bluetooth AUX iPhone retro MILANO200BT
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT car radio stereo CD player Bluetooth AUX iPhone retro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT MP3 USB Bluetooth FM Stereo Tuner MILANO200BT
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT MP3 USB Bluetooth FM Stereo Tuner, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£128.65
Shipping: Free
BLAUPUNKT MILANO 200BT Retro Look Milano 200 BT
BLAUPUNKT MILANO 200BT Retro Look, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt MILANO200BT Car Media Receiver│Radio│Bluetooth│USB│CD Drive│Aux Input
Blaupunkt MILANO200BT Car Media Receiver│Radio│Bluetooth│USB│CD Drive│Aux Input, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£155.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD
Receiver Music Power:160 W
Playback Media:CD, CD-R, CD-RW, MP3 playback, WMA
ID3 Tag Detection:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W188 mm x D165 mm x H58 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Functions
EQ Controller:Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), DIN-ISO, USB
Radio
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Station Memory Presets:30
Station Search:Automatic, Manual
RDS Tuner:Yes
RDS Functions:AF (Alternative Frequency), PS (Programme Service Name), REG (Regional), TA (Traffic Announcement), TP (Traffic Programme)

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt Milano 200 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer SPH-10BT
£114.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pioneer DEH-150MPG
£84.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer MVH-280FD
£136.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DMH-A240BT
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel