Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT

Manufacturer: Blaupunkt
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT
from £69.98to £81.998 offersManufacturer: Blaupunkt
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Receiver Music Power: 200 W
• Playback Media: MP3 playback, WMA
• 1-DIN car stereo
• Bluetooth 5.0 for audio streaming and hands-free calling
• 2x USB and aux inputs for external devices
• 4-channel preamplifier
• Adjustable illumination color with 7 colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT 1-DIN Car Radio, FM-RDS, Bluetooth, Hands-Free System, 2 x USB, Aux Input, Sub-Out, Multicoloured, 200 Watt UW-I2K7-MZNR
1-DIN car radio with FM-RDS, AM tuner Bluetooth connectivity for audio streaming and making calls via the built-in hands-free kit Hands-free kit with internal and external microphone 2 x USB and AUX inputs for connecting external devices Optimisation of the sound thanks to various adjustment options (highs/lows, faders, sound presets) Thanks to the built-in permanent memory, the BPA 1123 BT stores user settings and preset transmitters when the main power supply fails. Integrated 200 Watt (4x50) amplifier and a 4-channel preamp guarantee excellent sound quality Sub-out for connecting an additional subwoofer Adjustable lighting colour (7 colours)
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT Mechless Slim Car Radio with Bluetooth USB AUX input
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT Mechless Slim Car Radio with Bluetooth USB AUX input, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT 1-DIN Car Radio, FM-RDS, Bluetooth, Hands-Free System, 2 x USB, Aux Input, Sub-Out, Multicoloured, 200 Watt OPC-PMGT8M8-NEW
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT 1-DIN Car Radio, FM-RDS, Bluetooth, Hands-Free System, 2 x USB, Aux Input, Sub-Out, Multicoloured, 200 Watt Blaupunkt BPA 1123...
prodImage
£76.56
Shipping: Free
BLAUPUNKT 2 001 022 000 000 Car stereo 05b077d8-6b0a-4d67-92b2-be68d896a9f4
Operating voltage [V]: 12; Audio format: MP3, WMA; Connectors/Plugs: USB, AUX in; Bluetooth: Yes; Power [W]: 4x60; Features: with Bluetooth; Product line: BPA 1123 BT
prodImage
£77.49
£85.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Blaupunkt BPA1123BT Single Din Mechless Car Stereo Player│RDS│Bluetooth│AUX│USB
Blaupunkt BPA1123BT Single Din Mechless Car Stereo Player│RDS│Bluetooth│AUX│USB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£80.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT Car Radio Stereo with Bluetooth USB AUX input multicolour
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT Car Radio Stereo with Bluetooth USB AUX input multicolour, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Car Radio BPA 1123 BT Stereo Bluetooth USB AUX input multi-colour etc
Blaupunkt Car Radio BPA 1123 BT Stereo Bluetooth USB AUX input multi-colour etc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Blaupunkt Car Stereo BPA 1123 BT Bluetooth USB AUX input Radio multi-colour etc.
Blaupunkt Car Stereo BPA 1123 BT Bluetooth USB AUX input Radio multi-colour etc., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Car Stereos & Head Units
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1-DIN car stereo
Bluetooth 5.0 for audio streaming and hands-free calling
2x USB and aux inputs for external devices
4-channel preamplifier
Adjustable illumination color with 7 colors
Supports MP3 and WMA playback formats
Dimensions: Weight 0.44 kg, operating voltage 10.5-14.4 V
CD
Receiver Music Power:200 W
Playback Media:MP3 playback, WMA
Radio
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Blaupunkt BPA 1123 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DEH-150MP
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pioneer DEH-150MPG
£84.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer MVH-S120UBG
£70.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
VDO Dayton CD139MP3
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer MVH-S120UI
£77.11
Compare Prices
222 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel