Black Diamond Traverse Pro

Manufacturer: Black Diamond
Black Diamond Traverse Pro
from £74.74to £109.993 offersManufacturer: Black Diamond
• Ski poles
• Material: Aluminum
• Ski Pole Features: Adjustable strap
• 6 mm upper segment and 14 mm lower segment made of aluminum
• Touring grip
• Touring ring and soft touch coating on the upper shaft for touring functionality
• Powder baskets (100 mm)
• FlickLock Pro adjustability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Traverse Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Traverse PRO Ski Poles, Foam Green, 95-145 cm B0FN83JJMD
Ergonomic dual shot rubber handle with outstanding grip 10 cm, 20 cm and 30 cm markings from top to bottom for quick measurements of snow depth Soft touch hook on handle for climbing aid and binding adjustments Integrated PH3 screwdriver and a 1.5mm hex key in the shaft for adjusting FlickLock and anti-slip ring 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
2-Piece Backcountry Poles - Black Diamond Traverse Pro Ski Poles - 155cm BD1116113041150
2-Piece Backcountry Poles - Black Diamond Traverse Pro Ski Poles - 155cm, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Poles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Traverse Pro Ski Poles Ski Poles Foam Green, 105-155 cm BD1116113041155
Ergonomic dual shot rubber handle with outstanding grip 10 cm, 20 cm and 30 cm markings from top to bottom for quick measurements of snow depth Soft touch hook on handle for climbing aid and binding adjustments Integrated PH3 screwdriver and a 1.5mm hex key in the shaft for adjusting FlickLock and anti-slip ring 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:606 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
6 mm upper segment and 14 mm lower segment made of aluminum
Touring grip
Touring ring and soft touch coating on the upper shaft for touring functionality
Powder baskets (100 mm)
FlickLock Pro adjustability
Usable length: 95-155 cm
Ski
Ski Pole Features:Adjustable strap

Price History

1M
Black Diamond Traverse Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£89.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Fever
£99.90
Black Diamond Women's FeverCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£49.40
Black Diamond HeavyWeightCompare 3 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond LightWeight
£17.99
Black Diamond LightWeightCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Black Diamond Glissade GlovesCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Traverse Pro
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel