Black Diamond Razor Carbon Pro

• ski pole
• Material: Aluminum, Carbon
• Ski Pole Features: Adjustable strap, Automatic Loop, LL Plate
• Sports Stick - Handle: Rubberized handle
• Carbide Tip: Yes
• SwitchRelease triggering technology
• Dimensions: L135 cm
• Weight: 262 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski poles Black Diamond Razor Carbon Pro MAG7905449
A benchmark pole for ski touring, the Razor Carbon Pro features carbon-aluminum construction and a host of professional-quality features. It features our Forged Aluminum FlickLock setting Pro new forged aluminum version - more léger, stronger and easier to use - and an innovative SwitchRelease detachable or lockable wrist strap. SwitchRelease™ strap-release technology Forged Aluminum Flickock adjustment Pro featuring a more léger and easier-to-use aluminum design Touring handle with soft dual-density rubber Strap-release technology with a locking function for greater safety when touring Grip bulge for better climbing performance
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski poles Black Diamond Razor Carbon Pro MAG7905450
A benchmark pole for ski touring, the Razor Carbon Pro features carbon-aluminum construction and a host of professional-quality features. It features our Forged Aluminum FlickLock setting Pro new forged aluminum version - more léger, stronger and easier to use - and an innovative SwitchRelease detachable or lockable wrist strap. SwitchRelease™ strap-release technology Forged Aluminum Flickock adjustment Pro featuring a more léger and easier-to-use aluminum design Touring handle with soft dual-density rubber Strap-release technology with a locking function for greater safety when touring Grip bulge for better climbing performance
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L135 cm
Weight:262 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Carbon
Miscellaneous
SwitchRelease triggering technology
Ski
Ski Pole Features:Adjustable strap, Automatic Loop, LL Plate
Sports Stick - Handle:Rubberized handle
Carbide Tip:Yes

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond HeavyWeight
£40.01
Black Diamond HeavyWeightCompare 2 Prices
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Black Diamond Women's PatrolCompare 16 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Black Diamond Helio TourCompare 5 Prices
Black Diamond Razor Carbon Pro
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel