Black Diamond Compactor

Price History
• Ski Pole
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Sports Stick - Handle: Rubberized handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Compactor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition Compactor Ski Poles, Piton Purple, 100-125cm child-381128
FlickLock Pro mechanism with PH3 screwdriver bit and 1.5mm hex insert integrated in the lower segment EVA foam handle extension Rubber button on handle for quick adjustment of binding Anchor stitch attached straps for removal 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Black Diamond Unisex - Adult Expedition Compactor Ski Poles, Piton Purple, 110-135cm 147377559
FlickLock Pro mechanism with PH3 screwdriver bit and 1.5mm hex insert integrated in the lower segment EVA foam handle extension Rubber button on handle for quick adjustment of binding Anchor stitch attached straps for removal 100mm Powder Baskets
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Ski poles Black Diamond Expedition Compactor MAG11851322
The foldable Z-Pole design makes the Expedition Compactor the ideal pole for splitboard users who prioritise efficiency when hiking. The FlickLock adjustment systems allow for easy length adjustments, and the integrated PH3 screwdriver and 1.5 mm hexagonal tips on the sections make on-the-go repairs simple if needed. Straightforward and efficient, the new handle of the Expedition pole includes: an EVA foam grip extension, a flat-edged knob that acts as a scraper, and a textured rubber tip for handling the skins during the uphill climb. The straps attached with a bowline knot are easy to remove if desired.Weight: 526 g|533 gCollapsed length: 37 cmUsable length: [125 cm] 100-125 cm [135 cm] 110-135 cmCountry of origin: Taiwan75% Aluminum, 10% EVA, 5% Polypropylene, 5% TPR, 5% PA66, 5% Steel, 5% Polyester
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski poles Black Diamond Expedition Compactor MAG11851323
The foldable Z-Pole design makes the Expedition Compactor the ideal pole for splitboard users who prioritise efficiency when hiking. The FlickLock adjustment systems allow for easy length adjustments, and the integrated PH3 screwdriver and 1.5 mm hexagonal tips on the sections make on-the-go repairs simple if needed. Straightforward and efficient, the new handle of the Expedition pole includes: an EVA foam grip extension, a flat-edged knob that acts as a scraper, and a textured rubber tip for handling the skins during the uphill climb. The straps attached with a bowline knot are easy to remove if desired.Weight: 526 g|533 gCollapsed length: 37 cmUsable length: [125 cm] 100-125 cm [135 cm] 110-135 cmCountry of origin: Taiwan75% Aluminum, 10% EVA, 5% Polypropylene, 5% TPR, 5% PA66, 5% Steel, 5% Polyester
prodImage
£146.15
£163.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Ski
Sports Stick - Handle:Rubberized handle

Price History

1M 3M
Black Diamond Compactor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Guide
£137.56
Black Diamond GuideCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Mercury Mitten
£88.99
Black Diamond Mercury MittenCompare 7 Prices
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Black Diamond Dirt BagCompare 6 Prices
Black Diamond Wind Hood Softshell
£50.00
Black Diamond Wind Hood SoftshellCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond O1
£379.90
Black Diamond O1Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Carbon Compactor
£109.99
Black Diamond Carbon CompactorCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Evac 9
£84.99
Black Diamond Evac 9Compare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Fixed Length Carbon
£135.00
Black Diamond Fixed Length CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Stance Mitts
£45.00
Black Diamond Stance MittsCompare 1 Prices
Black Diamond Compactor
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel