Beurer IL 50

Price History
• Infrared lamp
• Power: 300 W
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Overheating Protection: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer IL 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer IL50 Infrared Heat Lamp, Soothing Heat For Colds And Muscle Tension, Infrared Light Therapy with 300 watts, Improves Blood Circulation, 100% UV Blocker, Medical Device B001Q3S39K
SOOTHING WARMTH: Infrared heat therapy stimulates blood circulation to boost your body's natural healing process and reduce inflammation INFRARED HEAT THERAPY: Soothing heat for colds and to relax tense muscles, reduce chronic pain, and improve range of movement WELLBEING: Soothing infrared heat can be used to combat colds, tensions & muscle soreness, all while improving blood circulation and felxibility XXL SURFACE: The IL50 is perfect for treating large areas of the body thanks to its large radiation field (30 x 40cm) EASY-TO-USE: Target the area you want to treat with the adjustable tilt angle and relax as the treatment timer counts down your treatment time
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Beurer IL 50 Infrared heat lamp 300W C-619.00
Beurer IL 50 Infrared heat lamp 300W Certified grade II medical product. Features 2 meter cord Powerful heavy duty infrared lamp to stimulate...
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
Beurer IL50 300W InfraRed Radiator Heat Lamp With Timer 619
Beurer IL50 300W InfraRed Radiator Heat Lamp With Timer, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BEURER IL 50 Infrared Treatment Heat Lamp, White 10252877
- Keep sore muscles and cold at bay with this Beurer infrared treatment lamp's soothing heat - The handy treatment timer lets you keep it on for exactly as long as you like - Its adjustable angle means you can change its direction and place it wherever you need relief - No more overheating - it automatically switches off when the time's up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Infrared Heat Lamp IL50: Powerful 300W Light Therapy for Muscle Tension & Colds
Infrared Heat Lamp IL50: Powerful 300W Light Therapy for Muscle Tension & Colds, Health & Beauty > Natural & Alternative Remedies > Light Therapy
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer IL50 300W InfraRed Radiator Heat Lamp With Timer OPC-P698QTF-NEW
Beurer Infrared Radiator Lamp IL 50 is a new flat infrared lamp designed for infrared irradiation of human body. The infrared radiator can be used...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Infrared Heat IL50 Therapy Lamp - White & Grey 5022708
The Beurer IL50 Infrared Heat Therapy Lamp is a grade II device designed for targeted infrared light exposure in home wellness routines. It features a large treatment area and a continually adjustable angle from 0 to 50 degrees to support precise positioning during use. The device includes a treatment timer with session options ranging from 1 to 15 minutes for controlled therapy duration. The ceramic glass construction ensures consistent heat distribution during therapy sessions. Mains operated for uninterrupted performance with a manufacturer three-year guarantee for long term reliability. Straightforward operation provides accessible infrared therapy management suitable for routine home wellness use. Mains operated. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 4211125619015.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Beurer IL50 Infrared Heat Lamp, Soothing Heat For Colds And Muscle Tension, Infrared Light Therapy with 300 watts, Improves Blood Circulation, 100% U OPC-PR89NBM-NEW
Beurer IL50 Infrared Heat Lamp, Soothing Heat For Colds And Muscle Tension, Infrared Light Therapy with 300 watts, Improves Blood Circulation, 100%...
prodImage
£139.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamp
Temperature Control:Stepless
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Overheating Protection:Yes
Timer:Yes
Power
300 W

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer IL 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Reviews

Latest
All good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/04/2024
|
All good
220V
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2024
|
I so wanted one I use to have an infrared lamp back in Germany . But this sadly came with a 220V German Plug can't put that in the US outlet .
220V
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2024
|
5.0 out of 5 stars ..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2024
|
Really good product for this price. Philips bulb in. Work very good. Quick spot on delivery. Thank you.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2024
|
With reviews from

Beurer IL 50 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 48 reviews
5
25
4
6
3
1
2
4
1
12

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£71.37
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£42.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 1 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices
Beurer IL 50
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
healthcare4all
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel