Beurer IL 11

Price History
• Infrared lamp
• Power: 100 W
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Timer: No
• Weight: 343 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer IL 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BEURER IL 11 Infrared Lamp - White, White 10252774
Good to know- Enjoy relief from a stuffy nose or aching muscles with the soothing heat of this Beurer infrared lamp- With its 5 adjustable angles, finding a setting that works for you is cakewalk- It comes with a protective grill to keep you safe you safe from excessive heat exposure- Get younger looking skin at home - the infrared light seeps right into the skin boosting collagen and elasticity
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Beurer IL11 Infrared Heat Lamp | Warm, soothing infrared light | Helps ease muscle aches and joint stiffness | Speed recovery from the common cold | Improve complexion | With 5 angles of inclination B000KKEFVK
SCIENTIFICALLY PROVEN: Heat lamps with infrared light can increase circulation; boosting your well-being and bringing further positive effects. DEEPLY EFFECTIVE: The infrared light penetrates deep into the skin reaching muscles and joints to provide relief from pain and discomfort. RELIEF FROM COLDS: Treatment with an infrared heat lamp can ease symptoms and speed your recovery from a common cold. BEAUTY: Infrared light can have beneficial effects on skin texture and reduce wrinkles by increasing collagen and elastin in the dermis. CERTIFIED MEDICAL DEVICE: The Beurer IL11 infrared lamp is medically certified so you can be confident in effective home treatment.
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
Beurer IL11 Infrared Heat Lamp 0638277
Soothe colds and muscle tension with this Beurer IL11 Infrared Heat Lamp. Featuring five adjustable inclinations, this lamp lets you find the right angle effortlessly. Moreover, it comes with a heat function and helps relieve discomfort without much hassle.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer IL11 Compact Infrared Lamp 100W White OPC-P5ZYGPC-NEW
Beurer infrared lamp IL 11 100W whitePN: IL 11EAN: 4211125614010
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Beurer IL11 Compact Infrared Lamp OPC-PBDQM7W-NEW
Style Name: 100 W Product Description The medically certified Beurer IL11 features a 100w infrared bulb and an adjustable shade with 5 settings. The...
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
5 tilt levels, non-slip base, protective grid, safety goggles
Dimensions
Weight:343 g
Lamp
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Timer:No
Power
100 W

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer IL 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£71.37
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£69.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 9 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£42.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 1 Prices
Beurer MP 84
£60.00
Beurer MP 84Compare 2 Prices
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails Pro
£139.99
Beurer MP 200 - StudioNails ProCompare 3 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 3 Prices
Beurer MP 62
£42.99
Beurer MP 62Compare 8 Prices
Beurer IL 11
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel