Beurer HD 75 Nordic (421.03)

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer HD 75 Nordic (421.03)
from £64.00to £103.813 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Heated blanket with six individually adjustable temperature settings
• Versatile use as a cuddle blanket or warming blanket
• Suitable for use on the sofa, in bed, or outdoors
• Machine washable for easy cleaning
• Safety shut-off after 180 minutes
• Dimensions: 180 cm x 130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HD 75 Nordic (421.03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer HD 75 Nordic Electric Blanket, Cuddly Heat Blanket in Fur Look, 6 Temperature Levels, Machine Washable, with Automatic Shut-Off, Beige/Brown, 180 x 130 cm
Cuddly and cosy: the cuddly blanket is made of cuddly soft and lint-free outer material in fur look, thanks to the dimensions of 180 x 130 cm, the blanket is ideal for snuggling up Soothing warmth: the electric blanket has 6 temperature settings, which can be individually adjusted using a hand switch and provides your body with cosy warmth Easy care: the switch can be removed, so the blanket can be washed at 30 °C in the washing machine Safe to use: the automatic switch-off after approx. 3 hours and the integrated Beurer safety system ensure maximum safety. In the event of a fault, the electric blanket switches off automatically Tested textile quality: the thermal blanket meets the high human-ecological requirements of the Oeko-Tex 100 standard, as proven by the Hohenstein Research Institute When operating, make sure that the electric blanket is not folded or bent. This can otherwise lead to heat spikes. In addition, the cleaning and care instructions as described in the instructions must be observed Full heat output is achieved after 30-45 minutes
prodImage
£64.00
£69.46
Shipping: £5.46
with shipping: £5.46
BEURER HD 75 Nordic Heated Throw - Beige, 180 x 130 cm 10252772
Good to know- This Beurer heated throw has 6 heat settings so you can stay just as warm as you like- You can comfortably change the temperature on the controller without having to get up- The super-soft fleece fabric is just amazing for snuggling up to- Don't worry if you nod off in your armchair - the safety cut-out switches it off after 90 minutes- You don't have to faff with complicated cleaning - just pop it in the washing machine
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer Beur Wärmezudecke Cosy Nordic HD 75
42103
prodImage
£103.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heated blanket with six individually adjustable temperature settings
Versatile use as a cuddle blanket or warming blanket
Suitable for use on the sofa, in bed, or outdoors
Machine washable for easy cleaning
Safety shut-off after 180 minutes
Dimensions: 180 cm x 130 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer HD 75 Nordic (421.03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer MG 99 Compact
£69.99
Beurer MG 99 CompactCompare 5 Prices
Beurer IL 35
£64.99
Beurer IL 35Compare 5 Prices
Beurer UB 60
£91.76
Beurer UB 60Compare 1 Prices
Beurer EM 59
£75.99
Beurer EM 59Compare 10 Prices
Beurer HK 123 XXL Nordic
£24.99
Beurer HK 123 XXL NordicCompare 4 Prices
Beurer MP 41
£21.39
Beurer MP 41Compare 2 Prices
Beurer FB 35
£49.99
Beurer FB 35Compare 4 Prices
Beurer IL 50
£84.99
Beurer IL 50Compare 9 Prices
Beurer MP 64
£47.99
Beurer MP 64Compare 12 Prices
Beurer IL 11
£20.99
Beurer IL 11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HD 75 Cosy
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer HK 55
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Medisana HC 250
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HK 145 Cosy Weight
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HD 81
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HD 75 Nordic (421.03)
Health and Care (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £5.46
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel