Beurer BY 80

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer BY 80
from £52.89to £69.999 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Baby scale
• Tare function
• Load capacity: 20 kg
• Overload indicator
• Switch between kg/lb/oz
• Automatic shut-off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BY 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer baby Care Baby Weighing Scales With HOLD function and LCD display- BY 80 956.05
Beurer baby Care Baby Weighing Scales With HOLD function and LCD display- BY 80, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.89 / Unit
Beurer BABY SCALE BY80 BY80-95605
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Beurer BY80 Baby Scale With Hold Function and Large LCD Display KG/LB/OZ
Beurer BY80 Baby Scale With Hold Function and Large LCD Display KG/LB/OZ, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.98 / Unit
Beurer BY80 Baby Scale | Digital baby weighing scale with large LCD screen | Curved platform for comfort and safety | Tare and hold functions for easy weighing | 20kg load capacity | Easy wipe-clean B00NSW4AXA
EASY TO USE Checking your baby's weight is child's play - thanks to the curved weighing surface and the hold function, you get accurate results even when babies are kicking - even pets can be easily weighed with the scale COMFORTABLE USE Thanks to the Tara weighing function, you can cover the weighing surface with a blanket and then measure your child's weight; automatic shut-off takes place 20 seconds after the last measurement CLEAR DISPLAY The easy-to-read, 75 x 30 mm LCD display shows the measurements in 23 mm digits, the unit can be converted to kg/lb/oz ACCURATE MEASUREMENT For accurate measurement of the weight, 5 g increments are displayed, the scale has a maximum load capacity of up to 20 kg PRACTICAL USE The digital baby scale is easy to clean, with anti-slip and abrasion-resistant rubber feet for a firm stand, 2xAA batteries are included, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BY80 Baby Scale | Digital baby weighing scale with large LCD screen | Curved platform for comfort and safety | Tare and hold functions for easy weighing | 20kg load capacity | Easy wipe-clean BY80-95605
EASY TO USE Checking your baby's weight is child's play - thanks to the curved weighing surface and the hold function, you get accurate results even when babies are kicking - even pets can be easily weighed with the scale COMFORTABLE USE Thanks to the Tara weighing function, you can cover the weighing surface with a blanket and then measure your child's weight; automatic shut-off takes place 20 seconds after the last measurement CLEAR DISPLAY The easy-to-read, 75 x 30 mm LCD display shows the measurements in 23 mm digits, the unit can be converted to kg/lb/oz ACCURATE MEASUREMENT For accurate measurement of the weight, 5 g increments are displayed, the scale has a maximum load capacity of up to 20 kg PRACTICAL USE The digital baby scale is easy to clean, with anti-slip and abrasion-resistant rubber feet for a firm stand, 2xAA batteries are included, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Beurer
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
BEURER BY 80 Baby Scales - White & Yellow, White,Yellow 10201852
The Beurer BY 80 Baby Scales help you accurately weigh your baby. Even if your little one is wrapped up in a blanket, it gives you a reliable reading. Plus, with a 5-year guarantee and a weight capacity up to 20 kg, it will follow your child as they grow.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BY80 Baby Scale
Main Description The BY80 is part of the Beurer baby care collection, made especially for weighing babies. The curved weighing platform with safe,
prodImage
£62.85
Shipping: Free
Beurer Curved Weighing Platform Baby Scale - Size: 59 x 8 x 37.2cm - White/Yellow - Wilko 0638251
Track your baby's weight with this Beurer Curved Weighing Platform Baby Scale. This scale allows you to weigh your baby accurately at home. It is designed with a curved surface and non-slip rubber feet to help keep the baby safe and secure. The scale also offers a tare function so you can lay your baby's favourite blanket with them without affecting their weight measurement. Easy to use, the clear LCD uses large digits for easy reading and displays your baby's weight in kg, lb or oz. Moreover, it comes with an automatic and manual hold function for wriggling babies. Total weight capacity: 20kg.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beurer BY80 Baby Weighing Scales With HOLD function and LCD display 956.05
Beurer BY80 Baby Weighing Scales With HOLD function and LCD display, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Tare function
Load capacity: 20 kg
Overload indicator
Switch between kg/lb/oz
Automatic shut-off

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BY 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer BY 60
£85.00
Beurer BY 60Compare 1 Prices
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Beurer BY 40Compare 3 Prices
Beurer BY 15
£46.19
Beurer BY 15Compare 1 Prices
Beurer BY 84
£66.12
Beurer BY 84Compare 1 Prices
Beurer BY 110
£199.99
Beurer BY 110Compare 2 Prices
Beurer BY 33
£91.00
Beurer BY 33Compare 2 Prices
Beurer BY 80
julie_2021
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.89 / Unit
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
buyatease
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.98 / Unit
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel