Beurer BY 33

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer BY 33
from £91.00to £95.002 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Baby Monitor
• Number of Channels: 120
• Range: 300 m
• Frequency Range: 1.8 GHz
• Noise Indicator: Yes
• Energy-Saving Function: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Display Available: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beurer BY 33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer By 33 Audio Baby Monitor 1 Pcs shopify_IT_14900526022980_54046329831748
When you become a parent, you need eyes and ears everywhere. Since that's not possible, you need the help of a baby monitor. BEURER BY 33 . It allows you to keep an eye on your bambino at any time and of essere Much more relaxed. It makes the demanding and responsible role of parenting easier.
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
BEURER BY 33 audio baby monitor 0003ffa0-3382-41a0-9b3b-e73100d77209
When you become a parent, it is essential to have eyes and ears everywhere. Since that is not possible, you need the help of the baby monitor BEURER BY 33 . It allows you to keep an eye on your baby at every moment and to feel much more at ease. It makes the demanding and responsible role of parenting easier.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Warning Tone:Yes
Display
Display Available:No
Functions
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Properties
Number of Channels:120
Range:300 m
Frequency Range:1.8 GHz
Noise Indicator:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Beurer BY 33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer BY 90
£64.99
Beurer BY 90Compare 5 Prices
Beurer BY 60
£85.00
Beurer BY 60Compare 1 Prices
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Beurer BY 40Compare 3 Prices
Beurer BY 15
£46.19
Beurer BY 15Compare 1 Prices
Beurer BY 80
£52.89
Beurer BY 80Compare 9 Prices
Beurer BY 110
£199.99
Beurer BY 110Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Truelife NannyCam V24
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babymoov YOO-Moov 360° Video Baby Monitor
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truelife NannyCam H32 Pro
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola VM50G
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Avent SCD506
£70.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babymoov Expert Care
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BY 33
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel