My Carry Potty Pinguin

Price History

1M 3M
My Carry Potty Pinguin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
My Carry Potty - Travel Potty, Award-Winning Portable Toddler Toilet Seat for Kids to Take Everywhere (Penguin)
THE ONLY LEAK-PROOF TRAVEL POTTY & gold winner of ‘Best Potty-Training Product’ at Mother & Baby Awards 2018, 2020 & 2024. My Carry Potty is designed by UK's leading toilet training expert Amanda Jenner. KIDS LOVE IT - Cute character potty with comfortable handle makes children feel safe and secure. Your toddler will proudly use it everywhere. BUILD CONSISTENT ROUTINES ANYWHERE - Your child maintains potty training confidence at nursery, holidays & car trips. This lightweight carry me potty hangs easily from any pushchair. HYGIENIC & MESS-FREE - Bag-free my travel potty is better for the environment with patented leak-proof seal. Weighs under 2 lbs and fits easily in diaper bags. COMFORTABLE FOR BOYS & GIRLS - Extra-tall splashguard and non-slip feet ensure safety. Wipes clean instantly after each use, ready for your next adventure., Weight: 0.839 pounds, Manufacturer: My Carry Potty
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
My Carry Potty Penguin
Meet the My Carry Potty Penguin, the revolutionary portable potty designed by expert Amanda Jenner and trusted by millions of parents. Perfect for travel and outdoor adventures, its innovative leakproof seal with a secure click-to-close lock completely contains liquids and odors, preventing any spills or messes. The large, ergonomic bowl and comfortable seat provide a cozy experience for your toddler, while nonslip feet ensure stability on any flat surface.This reusable potty eliminates the need for expensive disposable bags. Simply empty and clean with a mild antibacterial spray for immediate reuse, saving you money and reducing plastic waste. Its adorable penguin design makes potty training fun and engaging for children aged 12 months and up. The My Carry Potty Penguin is the practical, eco-friendly, and stress-free solution for developing your child’s independent toilet habits anywhere, anytime. Always use under adult supervision.
2 days
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
My Carry Potty - Penguin Travel Potty 2841597
Potty training on the go just got easier. This My Carry Potty is lightweight and fully portable, helping you stay consistent wherever you are. The unique lid creates a watertight, odour-proof seal. It's neat enough to take anywhere, from nursery runs to family days out. No bags needed, making it simpler to clean and reuse. The carry handle is easy for little hands to grip, helping build confidence and independence. It features an extra-tall splash guard for boys and a large bowl with a level mark. This helps reduce frequent emptying between uses. The tall seat height supports comfort as they grow. Just empty, spray and wipe clean like any home potty. Suitable for ages 18 months and over, up to 50kg. Supervision required at all times. Winner of Mother and Baby Best Potty Training Product 2018/2020 - Gold. Progressive Preschool winner of Best Preschool Essential Range 2017. My Carry Potty is easy to clean. Just empty, spray and wipe like any home potty. Make sure you use a gentle antibacterial spray that is kind to your little ones bottom. Do not immurse in water. For ages 18 months and over. Suitable for up to 50kg. Adult supervision requiredEAN: 5060204030383.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95

Price History

1M 3M
My Carry Potty Pinguin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from My Carry Potty

My Carry Potty Blue
£29.99
My Carry Potty BlueCompare 1 Prices
My Carry Potty Fuchs
£29.99
My Carry Potty FuchsCompare 1 Prices
My Carry Potty Gray
£29.99
My Carry Potty GrayCompare 1 Prices
My Carry Potty Dino
£29.99
My Carry Potty DinoCompare 3 Prices
My Carry Potty cat
£29.99
My Carry Potty catCompare 2 Prices
My Carry Potty Pinguin
My Carry Potty
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel