Bestway Filter pump 1.249 l/h (58381_24)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Filter pump 1.249 l/h (58381_24)
from £32.99to £77.723 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Filter pump
• Pump capacity: 1,249 l/h, flow rate: 1,060 l/h, power consumption: 23 W
• Suitable for pools with a capacity of 1,100 to 8,300 liters
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.99
Shipping: Free
2 days
Best Prices
£73.36
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway® 1249L/330gal Filter Pump
Soar into a universe of backyard fun with the Bestway® Spaceship Play Pool! This inflatable pool is crafted from durable PVC material with a padded exterior liner for a comfortable and realistic feel. Its unique silver flying saucer design creates an out-of-this-world water play adventure for kids ages 3 and up.Setting up your intergalactic splash zone is simple: just inflate the air chambers with an air pump and fill with water on a flat, safe surface. After a day of cosmic splashing, maintenance is easy: drain, deflate, clean, and store the pool in a dry place away from sharp objects.Supervise children at all times during use. Do not overinflate and ensure the pool is used only on a level surface to prevent accidents. The Bestway Spaceship Play Pool provides 1249L (330 gallons) of wet and wild excitement, making it the perfect centerpiece for unforgettable summer memories.
2 days
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway 330Gal Filter Pump B58381 66237
330GalFilterPumpB5838166237
prodImage
£73.36
Shipping: Free
Bestway Filter Pump 1249 L/330Gal 6941607353905
Filter Pump 1249 L/330Gal, Manufacturer: Bestway
prodImage
£77.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter pump
Pump capacity: 1,249 l/h, flow rate: 1,060 l/h, power consumption: 23 W
Suitable for pools with a capacity of 1,100 to 8,300 liters

Similar Priced Products

Bestway PVC tarpaulin 269 x 179 cm (58442)
£31.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Family Pool 201 x 150 x 51 cm (54005)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Jumbo 54006
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Lay-Z-Spa sunshade canopy (60304)
£33.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bestway Flowclear solar cover 305 cm (58241)
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Basketball Play Pool
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Filter pump 1.249 l/h (58381_24)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.36
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£77.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel