Bestway Family Pool (12819)

Manufacturer: Bestway
Bestway Family Pool (12819)
from £29.90to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Bestway
• Paddling pool
• Capacity in Litres: 400 L
• Dimensions: W211 Centimetre x D132 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Family Pool (12819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bestway Blue Rectangular Family Pool excellent for outdoor cooling fun
Bestway Blue Rectangular Family Pool excellent for outdoor cooling fun, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Bestway 12819 Inflatable Swimming Pool 83"x52"x18", Blue/White, M, (12819-19)
FAMILY PADDLING POOL: provides endless entertainment and the ultimate relaxation on a hot summer's day It's the perfect escape from the heat to enjoy quality family time DURABLE MATERIAL: made from strong, sturdy, pre-tested vinyl to withstand active family play The sturdy inflatable walls ensure stability and provide extra resilience, creating the best memories for your family EASY SETUP: the paddling pool can be set up and stored in no time Simply release the pool water with the easy-to-use drain valve COMFORTABLE: the design offers a soft and comfortable space for you and your kids DIMENSIONS: 211 x 132 x 46 cm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W211 Centimetre x D132 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre
Filling Capacity
Capacity in Litres:400 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bestway Family Pool (12819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Flowclear solar cover 305 cm (58241)
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Family Pool 201 x 150 x 51 cm (54005)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Swimming pool Family 305 x 183 cm
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Sun Shade 157 x 157 cm
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Children's Pool Mini Frame Pool
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Fast Set Pool (57266)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Basketball Play Pool
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Family Pool 262 x 175 x 56 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Jumbo 54006
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel