Bench Handle

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Handle
from £25.48to £62.9630 offersManufacturer: Bench

Price History

1M
Bench Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Furnipart 442420200-102/76 Bench Pull Handle Strip, Black B0845BX9S5
Modern stylish furniture handle in brushed black with leather Modern handle strips on the front - the new furniture trend Be the bridle setter with the new handles with leather on the visible parts Material: aluminium/leather, length: 200 mm, height: 18.5 mm, depth 48, 3 mm, hole spacing: 2x 80 mm., Weight: 0.1653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Furnipart
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY 6 FT Portable Folding Bench Camping Dining Seat w/ Handle SVE11891WHNP
COSTWAY 6 FT Portable Folding Bench Camping Dining Seat w/ Handle SVE11891WHNP, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Costway 6 FT Portable Folding Bench Camping Dining Seat with Handle for Outdoor
6 FT Portable Folding Bench Camping Dining Seat with Handle for Outdoor, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
SHEIN 6FT Heavy Duty HDPE Folding Bench, Portable Outdoor Seat With Carry Handle & Lock, Waterproof, 330LBS Capacity, Ideal For Garden, Patio, Camping, Parties & Sports, White st260310143699119901334
6ft Spacious & Sturdy Folding BenchThis 6-foot folding bench offers ample seating for multiple people. It comes fully assembled, can be set up or folded in seconds, ideal for outdoor gatherings and events.Portable & Easy to StoreFeatures a built-in carry handle for easy transport. The bench folds in half from 183cm to 91cm, saving space for storage in sheds, garages, closets or car trunks.Durable HDPE & Easy to CleanMade of thick, waterproof HDPE that resists stains and moisture. The textured surface with rounded corners offers reliable use and comfort, and can be wiped clean with a damp cloth.Stable Frame with Locking DesignBuilt with a strong steel frame and triangular bracing for extra stability. The locking mechanism and non-slip feet prevent wobbling, accidental folding or scratching floors.Versatile for All Outdoor OccasionsSuitable for gardens, patios, camping, picnics, backyard parties and sports events. Its clean white design matches most outdoor decor for versatile extra seating.PE
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Studyset Portable Folding Bench 6 Foot, Plastic Foldable Bench HDPE BenchTop with Carrying Handle for Outdoor Picnic Camping Party Sports 1005010626792084
Portable Folding Bench 6 Foot, Plastic Foldable Bench HDPE BenchTop with Carrying Handle for Outdoor Picnic Camping Party Sports
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
2M Outdoor Garden Parasols,Garden Parasol Umbrella with Crank Handle,Adjustable Tilting UV30+ Protection Sun Shading Umbrella,Water Repellent Portable Sunshade for Balcony, Bench,Deck,Patio Cream PU20-Cream
Premium Material - The garden umbrella parasol canopy is made from high-quality polyester,waterproof fabric ensuring that it will help you to keep dry in the event of any sudden rain showers,the sturdy steel centre pole will keep this parasol upright and the six rigid ribs add support to the overall structure. UV-Protective Canopy - The canopy with a UPF 30+ rating to keep your skin well protected from the sun’s damaging ultraviolet rays. You can be assured of protection from the sun’s rays while you enjoy the warmth in your garden.It also an air vent at the top to reduce wind pressure and prevent the wind pulling it upwards. Tilt & Crank Mechanism - Forget about wrestling with a fiddly pulley system because the parasol has a crank handle to easily raise,simply turn it one way to open the canopy and the other way to close it.It also has a lever which allows you to tilt the canopy at an angle and easily shield yourself from the low-lying sun. 2M Large Canopy: Plenty of shade from direct sunlight, also shelters from light rain. Whether you need to shade your garden, the campsite, or the beach,this umbrella canopy replacement is suitable for any outdoor occasion. It fits most cantilever parasols and center post parasols, so you can use it around the house or on the go. Need Note for Garden Parasol - A parasol base is NOT INCLUDED with the parasol and is essential for keeping it weighed down and stable in windy weather.For added stability the pole will need to be anchored into a weighted base of at least 9kg.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Costway 3 Seater White Plastic Folding Bench with Carry Handle - Wilko 0669907
This folding bench measures 182 x 28 x 43 cm (L x W x H) and loads up to 300 kg, which could comfortably accommodate 3 people, providing additional seating for various outdoor and indoor activities. It is ideal for dining, picnics, barbecues, parties, sports events, camping trips, and more. When not in use, just fold it in half, and there is a handle on the side, making the bench easy to carry and transport for on-the-go use. Other than that, it adopts a weatherproof and crack-resistant HDPE seat, ensuring superior strength and durability. And the heavy-duty powder-coated metal frame enhances overall sturdiness and stability, providing robust support for every activity. Reliable HDPE Bench Seat: The bench top is crafted of weatherproof and reliable HDPE material, which is built to withstand the elements. Additionally, it is waterproof and stain-resistant, making the bench easy to maintain with a wipe cloth. Foldable and Portable Design: The plastic bench can be easily folded into a flat size, and there is a carrying handle on the side, making storage and transportation a breeze. Besides, it is equipped with secure clasps, preventing the seat from opening easily in transmit. Robust and Stable Structure: Supported by a high-strength powder-coated metal frame, this 182 cm bench boasts a remarkable weight capacity of 300 kg. The addition of locking rings and large footpads enhances stability and prevents slipping, ensuring a safe seating experience for users. Easy to Use: This portable bench seat is easy to open in seconds without the need for any tools. Simply open the bench, unfold the legs, and then fix the locking rings. It measures 182 x 28 x 43 cm (L x W x H), and the folding size is 91 cm x 28 cm x 8 cm (L x W x H). Indoor and Outdoor Application: Whether at home or on the go, this folding bench can be a perfect choice for various indoor and outdoor activities, such as dining, picnics, backyard barbecues, camping trips, tailgating events, weddings, sports events, and more.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Plastic Folding Bench 2 Pack, Portable Outdoor Bench With Carrying Handle In Garden Picnic Camping Dining Party Seat For Soccer Activities st260105173342719795328
1. Heavy-Duty HDPE & Metal Frame: Crafted from high-density polyethylene (HDPE) plastic, this folding bench is engineered to endure all seasons without cracking, fading, or warping. Resistant to sun, rain, and snow, it's easy to clean with just a damp cloth. Paired with a reinforced steel frame, it delivers long-lasting outdoor durability for years of reliable use.2. Solid Stability: Designed for safety and steadiness, this bench features thickened tubular legs, non-slip rubber feet, and a secure locking hinge that prevents wobbling or accidental folding during use. Perfect as a stable team bench for sports sidelines, a patio seating bench, or a utility bench in your garage or garden.3. Quick-Fold Design: In seconds, this portable bench folds flat to a compact size, complete with a built-in carry handle for effortless lifting and moving. Ideal for tailgating, camping, picnics, or event seating, it stores neatly in car trunks, closets, or sheds-maximizing space when not in use.4. Spacious 72-Inch Length: Offering ample seating, the open dimensions measure 72" L x 11" W x 16.5" H, comfortably accommodating 3–4 adults. With a weight capacity of 380 lbs, it's a sturdy choice for group seating at BBQs, weddings, church events, or outdoor concerts.5. Versatile Indoor & Outdoor Bench: From backyard patios and deck seating to indoor entryways and garage workbenches, this multi-purpose bench adapts to any scene. Great as a bleacher-style team bench, picnic table bench, or extra seating for parties and gatherings-wherever sturdy, on-demand seating is needed.ABS
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outsunny 3(m) Garden Parasol Umbrellas, Outdoor Sun Shade with 8 Ribs, Tilt and Crank Handle for Balcony, Bench, Garden, Coffee B08TQYS96N
Large protection area: Our parasols umbrellas provide you and others with plenty of shade from direct sunlight. Our garden parasol is great to use outside and block out the sun on the balcony, deck, garden Steel frame: A solid structure, umbrella for garden table stand in place all day long. Eight ribs connect to the canopy for extra strength. Powder coated steel pole for resistance to rust and stronger support Crank handle: Easy crank open and closure as well as a vent so sun parasol can be more stable in the wind and cooler in the heat; This large garden umbrella features push-button tilt so you can better control your shade Easy to set up and dismantle: Simply screw and unscrew the poles. Easy to store away this outdoor parasol when not needed. Umbrella pole diameter is 3.8cm, fits most of outdoor furniture and umbrella base Dimensions: 2.5H x Φ2.95 m; Umbrella Pole Φ38mm. Note: Parasol only. A 25 kg umbrella base is recommended for optimal stability. Do not leave it in heavy weather conditions.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Aidapt Adjustable Bath Board With Handle Swivel Seat Rotating Turntable Bench Transfer VR110T
Adjustable Bath Board With Handle Swivel Seat Rotating Turntable Bench Transfer, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Shower & Bath Seats
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs Storage Ottoman Bench | Black | 76W cm | Shaker Style | Cut-Out Handle | Easy Assembly | Blanket Box | Modern Bedroom Living Room Hallway Furniture Storage Toy Box Unit B0GYSGZWXM
Timeless Panelled Design: The front features a classic shaker-inspired layout, adding subtle architectural interest and character to any room. Integrated Cut-Out Handle: A smooth, hardware-free scooped handle at the top allows for easy and comfortable lifting of the lid while maintaining a sleek, modern profile. Decorative Base: The elegantly shaped bottom plinth elevates the piece, giving it a premium, furniture-quality feel rather than just a basic storage box. Spacious Interior: Offers ample internal capacity to hide away bulky items and keep your living spaces tidy, calm, and perfectly organised. Versatile Finish: Features a clean, neutral finish that instantly freshens up your space and easily complements any interior design scheme.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs Storage Ottoman Bench | White | 76W cm | Shaker Style | Cut-Out Handle | Easy Assembly | Blanket Box | Modern Bedroom Living Room Hallway Furniture Storage Toy Box Unit B0GYSM53XX
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs Storage Ottoman Bench | Grey | 76W cm | Shaker Style | Cut-Out Handle | Easy Assembly | Blanket Box | Modern Bedroom Living Room Hallway Furniture Storage Toy Box Unit B0GYSLF2WJ
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outsunny 3(m) Garden Parasol Umbrellas, Outdoor Sun Shade with 8 Ribs, Tilt and Crank Handle for Balcony, Bench, Garden, Dark Grey B08TQBVSXP
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
GAINOOM Brown Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head
Brown Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Coffee
COSTWAY Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Coffee, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
GAINOOM Brown Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head
GAINOOM Brown Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Coffee
COSTWAY Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Coffee, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Coffee
COSTWAY Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Coffee, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Brown
COSTWAY Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Brown, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Mobility Furniture & Fixtures > Shower & Bath Seats
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Brown Shower Bench
Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head-Brown Shower Bench, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
GAINOOM Brown Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head
Brown Shower Bench Seat HIPS Shower Stool w/Handle & Shower Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Chairs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Outsunny 3(m) Garden Parasol Umbrellas, Outdoor Sun Shade with 8 Ribs, Tilt and Crank Handle for Balcony, Bench, Garden, Green B09PG4SYYL
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Outsunny 3(m) Garden Parasol Umbrellas, Outdoor Sun Shade with 8 Ribs, Tilt and Crank Handle for Balcony, Bench, Garden, Wine Red B09PG5Q2RS
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs Storage Ottoman Bench | Black | 100W cm | Shaker Style | Cut-Out Handle | Easy Assembly | Blanket Box | Modern Bedroom Living Room Hallway Furniture Storage Toy Box Unit B0GYSD4Z9K
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs Storage Ottoman Bench | White | 100W cm | Shaker Style | Cut-Out Handle | Easy Assembly | Blanket Box | Modern Bedroom Living Room Hallway Furniture Storage Toy Box Unit B0GYSQ2WW1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
VEVOR 6 FT Plastic Folding Bench, Portable HDPE Waterproof Outdoor Seat With Carrying Handle for Picnic, Camping, Dining, Garden, Soccer, Entertaining Activity, White (1 Pack) B0D9K25M7V
Comfortable Seating: This 72x11x17 inch / 1820x280x430 mm (1-piece ) 6FT folding bench is highly portable and lightweight, providing comfortable seating with no assembly required. Simply unpack and use. Easy to Fold and Move: This plastic folding bench is easy to transport and features an efficient storage design that maximizes space utilization. Ideal for both outdoor and indoor use, sports fields, parties, gatherings, and commercial venues where instant seating is needed, setup is completed in seconds. Safe and Stable: The legs are made of coated heavy-duty fork legs with 19x1 mm iron tubing, ensuring durability and reliability. The double horizontal bar leg design offers stable structure, making it safe and secure, preventing tipping. Easy to Clean: Featuring a 4cm thick high-quality HDPE panel, this outdoor picnic party camping dining seat provides comfort, is waterproof, stain-resistant, durable, and easy to clean. Versatile Application: The portable outdoor bench has an elegant and simple design, available in classic white, making it suitable for a variety of indoor and outdoor occasions such as weddings, BBQ parties, and more.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Vida Designs Storage Ottoman Bench | Grey | 100W cm | Shaker Style | Cut-Out Handle | Easy Assembly | Blanket Box | Modern Bedroom Living Room Hallway Furniture Storage Toy Box Unit B0GYSQ3NB2
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BLUEWEST Shower Bench Seat with Storage Shelf, Natural Wood Shower Benches for Inside Shower to Sit on, Waterproof Bathroom Spa Bench Stool for Legs Shaving with Built-in Handle & Shower Head Holder B0CPFC1LGJ
🌳 HIGH-QUALITY NATURAL ACACIA WOOD: Immerse yourself in luxury with our BLUEWEST Shower Bench meticulously crafted from high-quality natural Acacia wood. Renowned for its durability and water-resistant properties, Acacia wood ensures longevity, making your shower routine an indulgent and sustainable experience. The natural acacia wood is individually selected, showcasing unique grains and patterns that make each bench a distinctive piece of art. Acacia wood has natural color variation, so wooden shower benches may appear darker or with more contrast than shown ☁️ ERGONOMIC DESIGN FOR SUPREME COMFORT: Indulge in an unparalleled shower experience with our bench's thoughtfully designed ergonomic curves. Engineered for supreme comfort, the seat adapts to the contours of your body, providing a cozy and secure seating arrangement. The slatted surface design adds a touch of sophistication while facilitating efficient water drainage, ensuring your seat is consistently dry. 🛠️ IMPRESSIVE LOAD CAPACITY: Our BLUEWEST Shower Bench stands as a testament to robust construction and premium quality. Reinforced with a thick structure and high-quality screw accessories, it boasts an impressive load capacity of up to 450lbs. Experience the freedom to relax without constraints. 🚿🛁 SHOWER HEAD HOLDER & CONVENIENT BUILT-IN HANDLE: Elevate your shower routine with the convenience of a built-in shower head holder. Strategically placed side holes ensure your shower head is within easy reach, eliminating the need to stand up. The intelligently designed handle adds a touch of practicality, allowing you to lift and move the bench easily. The built-in handle also serves as a thoughtful towel-hanging solution, keeping your essentials within arm's reach for a seamless and organized shower experience. 🏡 VERSATILE STORAGE SOLUTION: Maximize functionality with our BLUEWEST Shower Bench, a master of versatility. The spacious 11.8'' storage shelf effortlessly organizes oversized shampoo bottles, lotions, and more. Not just limited to the bathroom, it transforms seamlessly into a stylish shoe bench, shaving leg bench, or a thoughtful gift for gardens, balconies, and living spaces. Upgrade your daily routine with a touch of elegance and adaptability.
prodImage
£53.06
Shipping: Free
L-Key with T-Handle Set ComfortGrip Hexagon with Side Drive, matt Chrome-Plated 7-pcs. in Bench Stand - 334DS VB VK-STÄNDER B0FSGYBG3T
WIHA WERKZEUGE GMBH L-key with T-handle set ComfortGrip Hexagon with s – authentic Beauty product. Ideal for daily use, provides confidence instantly. Experience a sense of well-being with every application. Practical format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere. WIHA WERKZEUGE GMBH perfume premium with guaranteed quality., Manufacturer: WIHA WERKZEUGE GMBH
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Bench Handle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel