Bench Arkansas

Manufacturer: Bench
Bench Arkansas
from £29.99to £69.992 offersManufacturer: Bench
• Sharpening tool
• Overall length: 15.2 cm
• Bench stone for pre-grinding (grit 400-600)
• Dimensions: 152 x 50.8 x 12.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bench Arkansas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SilverToolShop Premium Hard Arkansas Stone Fine 4 inch x 2 inch Sharpening Stone in Box Bench
Premium Hard Arkansas Stone Fine 4 inch x 2 inch Sharpening Stone in Box Bench, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£29.99
£39.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SilverToolShop Premium Hard Arkansas Stone Fine 6 inch x 2 inch Sharpening Stone in Box Bench
Premium Hard Arkansas Stone Fine 6 inch x 2 inch Sharpening Stone in Box Bench, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£69.99
£79.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Sharpening tool
Overall length: 15.2 cm
Bench stone for pre-grinding (grit 400-600)
Dimensions: 152 x 50.8 x 12.7 mm

Price History

1M
Bench Arkansas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Trekking Equipment T-Shirt
£30.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
£31.05
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Men
£31.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Logo T-shirt
£28.50
Compare Prices
80 offers
NIKE Jordan Jumbo
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Diesel Smart
£37.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's Sunset Tee
£32.09
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Nevis Shirt III
£27.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craghoppers Base Men
£25.79
Compare Prices
63 offers
Fjällräven Deer Print T-Shirt M
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel