Belkin MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable (AV10164BT04)
- Audio cable with a length of 1.2 m
- Connector: Stereo mini jack plug male
- Braided jacket for secure signal transmission
- Compatible with iPod and other audio playback devices
- Can be used with stereo systems, portable speakers, and sound cards
- Part of the Belkin MIXIT collection
- Can be combined with other products from the collection
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable (AV10164BT04)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Reloop Tape
£121.30

Technaxx MusicMan Mini
£24.00

JBL Flip 2
£74.59

JBL Flip
£50.30

JBL On Air Wireless
£99.79
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Belkin 3.5mm Premium Braided AUX Cable - Grey 9359446
The Mix It Metallic AUX Cable is an ideal solution for all your music needs. Featuring a 3.5-millimeter auxiliary jack at both ends, this versatile cable lets you connect a huge range of audio devices. Use it to play music from your smartphone on a portable speaker, connect your tablet to your car's stereo system, and more. With its matte metallic finish and braided cable jacket, this cable sports a sleek and modern look. Designed to withstand heavy use, the Mix It Metallic AUX Cable can keep up with your active, on-the-go lifestyle. The cable is outfitted with a durable aluminum shell that helps protect it when it's stored in your backpack or bag. 1.2m cable. Connection purpose: AUX Cable. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883682164.
3 to 5 day

£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Belkin AV10164BT04-GRY audio cable 1.2 m 3.5mm Grey
VERSATILE CABLE FOR AUDIO The MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable is an ideal solution for all your music needs. Featuring a 3.5-millimeter auxiliary jack at both ends. this versatile cable lets you connect a huge range of audio devices. Use it to play music from your smartphone on a portable speaker. connect your tablet to your car's stereo system. and more. SEAMLESS AUDIO CONNECTIONS The MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable provides a firm connection between your audio devices for crisp audio performance. Its quality construction helps minimize interference and noise. so you'll be able to listen to music and movie audio tracks without any crackling or cutouts. SLEEK AND STYLISH ACCESSORY With its matte metallic finish and braided cable jacket. this cable sports a sleek and modern look. It is available in metallic black. pearl white. gold. silver. and gray. so you'll be able to choose a cable that matches your personal style. DURABLE DESIGN Designed to withstand heavy use. the MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable can keep up with your active. on-the-go lifestyle. The cable is outfitted with a durable aluminum shell that helps protect it when it's stored in your backpack or bag. STAY CONNECTED EVERYWHERE At 4 feet long. the MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable effortlessly coils up for easy storage in a bag or backpack. It's compact enough for easy travel. so you can take it wherever you go. But it is also long enough to reach across a car seat or under a desk. so you'll always have a comfortable connection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£15.42
Shipping: Free
Belkin Premium 3.5 mm Braided Tangle Free Aux Cable with Aluminuim Connectors - Grey AV10164BT04-GRY
Available in five colors to match your device Designed to withstand heavy use 4-foot length ideal for use everywhere Color: Grey MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable provides a firm connection between your audio devices for crisp audio performance With its matte metallic finish and braided cable jacket, this cable sports a sleek and modern look. Designed to withstand heavy use, the MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable is outfitted with a durable aluminium shell that helps protect it when it's stored in your backpack or bag. AUDIO

£19.51
Shipping: Free
Belkin Premium 3.5 mm Braided Tangle Free Aux Cable with Aluminuim Connectors - Grey
Available in five colors to match your device Designed to withstand heavy use 4-foot length ideal for use everywhere Color: Grey MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable provides a firm connection between your audio devices for crisp audio performance With its matte metallic finish and braided cable jacket, this cable sports a sleek and modern look. Designed to withstand heavy use, the MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable is outfitted with a durable aluminium shell that helps protect it when it's stored in your backpack or bag. AUDIO

£19.51
Shipping: Free
Belkin AV10164BT04-GRY audio cable 1.2 m 3.5mm Grey
Belkin AV10164BT04-GRY audio cable 1.2 m 3.5mm Grey, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Belkin AV10164BT04-GRY audio cable 1.2 m 3.5mm Grey 40719
VERSATILE CABLE FOR AUDIO The MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable is an ideal solution for all your music needs. Featuring a 3.5-millimeter auxiliary jack at both ends this versatile cable lets you connect a huge range of audio devices. Use it to play music from your smartphone on a portable speaker connect your tablet to your car's stereo system and more. SEAMLESS AUDIO CONNECTIONS The MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable provides a firm connection between your audio devices for crisp audio performance. Its quality construction helps minimize interference and noise so you'll be able to listen to music and movie audio tracks without any crackling or cutouts. SLEEK AND STYLISH ACCESSORY With its matte metallic finish and braided cable jacket this cable sports a sleek and modern look. It is available in metallic black pearl white gold silver and gray so you'll be able to choose a cable that matches your personal style. DURABLE DESIGN Designed to withstand heavy use the MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable can keep up with your active on-the-go lifestyle. The cable is outfitted with a durable aluminum shell that helps protect it when it's stored in your backpack or bag. STAY CONNECTED EVERYWHERE At 4 feet long the MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable effortlessly coils up for easy storage in a bag or backpack. It's compact enough for easy travel so you can take it wherever you go. But it is also long enough to reach across a car seat or under a desk so you'll always have a comfortable connection.

£22.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Audio cable with a length of 1.2 m |
| Connector: Stereo mini jack plug male |
| Braided jacket for secure signal transmission |
| Compatible with iPod and other audio playback devices |
| Can be used with stereo systems, portable speakers, and sound cards |
| Part of the Belkin MIXIT collection |
| Can be combined with other products from the collection |
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin MIXIT Metallic AUX Cable (AV10164BT04)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products