Beliani Parasol Minoa 245 cm

Manufacturer: Beliani
from £139.996 offersManufacturer: Beliani
• Parasol
• Material: 100% polyester, aluminum
• Features: UV-resistant, rust-resistant, moisture-resistant
• Shape: round, opening mechanism: cord
• Dimensions: diameter 245 cm, pole diameter 38 mm, height 269 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beliani Parasol Minoa 245 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Garden Market Parasol 2.45 m Blue and White MINOA 522856
Garden Market Parasol 2.45 m Blue and White MINOA, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Beliani Garden Market Parasol 2.45 m Beige and White MINOA 522761
Garden Market Parasol 2.45 m Beige and White MINOA, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Beliani Market Parasol 245 cm MINOA White/ Beige
Stylish Market Umbrella. This parasol combines functionality with style, offering shade and enhancing the look of your outdoor space. It is crafted...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Market Parasol 245 cm MINOA Black/ White
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beliani Garden Market Parasol 2.45 m Black and White MINOA 522835
Garden Market Parasol 2.45 m Black and White MINOA, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Beliani Market Parasol 245 cm MINOA White/ Blue
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol
Material: 100% polyester, aluminum
Features: UV-resistant, rust-resistant, moisture-resistant
Shape: round, opening mechanism: cord
Dimensions: diameter 245 cm, pole diameter 38 mm, height 269 cm

Price History

1M
Beliani Parasol Minoa 245 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Parasol with steel mast 250 x 250 cm
£135.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Parasol with aluminum pole 3-ply 3.5 m
£125.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Blumfeldt Calais LED
£167.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Parasol with wooden mast 350 cm (44529)
£121.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
beliani_uk
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
beliani_uk
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel