Beliani Boho Parasol 150 cm

Manufacturer: Beliani
from £99.99to £119.9910 offersManufacturer: Beliani
• Parasol with valance
• Material: polyester, beechwood
• UV resistance class 5, waterproof
• Wooden pole, fiberglass ribs
• Dimensions: Ø 150 cm, height 210 cm, weight 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Boho Parasol 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beliani Retro Garden Market Parasol Outdoor Umbrella Beech Wood Pole White Mondello 368924
Retro-themed outdoor parasol with tassels, a stylish addition to any garden or terrace Made out of high-quality materials - beech wood for pole, and polyester for its top Features UV resistance, so its colour won't fade Comes with a case which can be used to transport the parasol, or store it away during the off-season Doesn't require any assembly, once taken out of the case it can be used straight away
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Garden Market Parasol 1.5 m White MONDELLO 368924
Garden Market Parasol 1.5 m White MONDELLO, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Beliani Patio Parasol 150 cm MONDELLO White
Stylish Market Umbrella with Beige Tassels. Equip your garden with this parasol to instantly refresh the area, and add a retro vibe to it. The piece,
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Retro Garden Market Parasol Outdoor Umbrella Beech Wood Pole Pink and White Mondello 369026
Retro-themed outdoor parasol with tassels, a stylish addition to any garden or terrace Made out of high-quality materials - beech wood for pole, and polyester for its top Features UV resistance, so its colour won't fade Comes with a case which can be used to transport the parasol, or store it away during the off-season Doesn't require any assembly, once taken out of the case it can be used straight away
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Garden Market Parasol 1.5 m Pink and White MONDELLO 369026
Garden Market Parasol 1.5 m Pink and White MONDELLO, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Beliani Patio Parasol 150 cm MONDELLO Pink
Stylish Market Umbrella with Tassels. Equip your garden with this parasol to instantly refresh the area, and add a retro vibe to it. The piece,
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beliani Patio Parasol 150 cm MONDELLO Yellow 368941
Patio Parasol 150 cm MONDELLO Yellow, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Beliani Patio Parasol 150 cm MONDELLO Yellow
Stylish Market Umbrella with Tassels. Equip your garden with this parasol to instantly refresh the area, and add a retro vibe to it. The piece,
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Beliani Garden Market Parasol 1.5 m Green and White MONDELLO 369009
Garden Market Parasol 1.5 m Green and White MONDELLO, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Parasols
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Beliani Patio Parasol 150 cm MONDELLO Green
Stylish Market Umbrella with Tassels. Equip your garden with this parasol to instantly refresh the area, and add a retro vibe to it. The piece,
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parasol with valance
Material: polyester, beechwood
UV resistance class 5, waterproof
Wooden pole, fiberglass ribs
Dimensions: Ø 150 cm, height 210 cm, weight 3.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Beliani Boho Parasol 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beliani (UK) Ltd.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
beliani_uk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel