BBB Tool Torque Wrench TorqueSet BTL-73, black-silver, 2-14Nm

Manufacturer: BBB
from £58.99to £79.996 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Adjustable torque tool with 1/4" drive
• Click mechanism indicates when the torque is reached
• Range: 2-14 Nm, adjustable in small increments
• Individually calibrated by computer
• Option to recalibrate the tool
• Includes 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 mm hex keys and T25, T30 Torx
• Protective case included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB Tool Torque Wrench TorqueSet BTL-73, black-silver, 2-14Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling, TorqueSet, Torque Wrench Spanner and Hex Key Set for Road and Mountain Bikes, Repair Kit, Hand Tool, T25 T30 Torx, 2-14 Nm, BTL-73, Black/Silver B004P8ITCO
£58.99
Shipping: Free
BBB TorqueSet Adustable Bike Torque Wrench Set - BTL-73
£59.99
Shipping: Free
FS BBB-BTL-73 Torque Fix Bicycle Cycle Bike Adjustable Torque Wrench Black BTL73
£66.38
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling, TorqueSet, Torque Wrench Spanner and Hex Key Set for Road and Mountain Bikes, Repair Kit, Hand Tool, T25 T30 Torx, 2-14 Nm, BTL-73,
£79.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Cycling, TorqueSet, Torque Wrench Spanner and Hex Key Set for Road and Mount ‎BTL-73
£73.48
Shipping: Free
BBB TorqueFix Torque Wrench 2-14Nm Black Blue BTL-73 2977457301
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable torque tool with 1/4" drive
Click mechanism indicates when the torque is reached
Range: 2-14 Nm, adjustable in small increments
Individually calibrated by computer
Option to recalibrate the tool
Includes 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 mm hex keys and T25, T30 Torx
Protective case included

Price History

1M
BBB Tool Torque Wrench TorqueSet BTL-73, black-silver, 2-14Nm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£66.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel