Puig cockpit fairing Suzuki Bandit 05-09

Manufacturer: Bandit
from £66.01to £79.046 offersManufacturer: Bandit
• Transparent and smoke-gray design
• Suitable for various motorcycle models
• Protects against wind and weather
• Easy installation and adjustment
• High resistance to UV radiation
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Width 40 cm, Thickness 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puig cockpit fairing Suzuki Bandit 05-09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puig 5060H Windscreen Model Cockpit Bandit GSF 650 05-08/1250 07-10 13901263
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Puig 5060H Short fairings for round headlights, compact aerodynamic screen for round headlight made of 3 mm polycarbonate with rounded profile and high impact resistance, Smoke 13901263
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Puig Light Smoke Cockpit Screen Suzuki Bandit GSF 650 ABS 2005-2006 5060H
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.04 / Unit
Puig Light Smoke Cockpit Screen Suzuki Bandit GSF 650 2005-2008 5060H
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.04 / Unit
More offers
Puig Light Smoke Cockpit Screen Suzuki Bandit GSF 1250 2007-2009 5060H
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.04 / Unit
Puig Light Smoke Cockpit Screen Suzuki Bandit GSF 1200 2006 5060H
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.04 / Unit
Product Details
Transparent and smoke-gray design
Suitable for various motorcycle models
Protects against wind and weather
Easy installation and adjustment
High resistance to UV radiation
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Width 40 cm, Thickness 5 mm

Price History

1M
Puig cockpit fairing Suzuki Bandit 05-09
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
freaklizard
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.04 / Unit
freaklizard
prodImage
£79.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.04 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel