Avid Disc Brake Pad Organic for BB5 Organic

Manufacturer: Avid
Avid Disc Brake Pad Organic for BB5 Organic
from £13.48to £16.992 offersManufacturer: Avid
• Organic brake pads for Avid BB5
• Quiet and fast response
• Suitable for MTB, trekking, and road bikes
• Performs in all weather conditions
• Compatible with various models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Disc Brake Pad Organic for BB5 Organic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM - Avid BB5 Genuine Disc Brake Pads Organic Road MTB Bike Bicycle Quiet 11.5369.300.500
£13.48
Shipping: Free
Clarks SRAM Avid Organic/Steel (Quiet) BB5 Disc Brake Pads
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Organic brake pads for Avid BB5
Quiet and fast response
Suitable for MTB, trekking, and road bikes
Performs in all weather conditions
Compatible with various models

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Disc Brake Pad Organic for BB5 Organic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel