Avid Disc Brake Pad Elixir/XX, silver, for Elixir/XX

Manufacturer: Avid
Avid Disc Brake Pad Elixir/XX, silver, for Elixir/XX
from £21.54to £23.995 offersManufacturer: Avid
• Brake pads for Avid Elixir / XX disc brakes
• Available in 3 versions: sintered metal, organic, organic with aluminum backing
• 1 set contains 2 brake pads
• Compatible with Avid Elixir / XX brakes
• Sintered metal / steel material
• No specific dimensions provided
• Suitable for use on bicycles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Avid Disc Brake Pad Elixir/XX, silver, for Elixir/XX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avid Elixir Disc Brake Pads For Avid Elixir Brakes AVELX03501
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Avid DB/Level/Elixir Sintered/Steel Disc Brake Pads in Red AVELX03501
£21.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram Disc Brake Pads - Small Sintered 2 Piece Road Elixir/DB/Level B1 2020+ AVELX03501
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Sintered Copper Elixir / Level B1 Small Heavy Duty Disc Brake Pads Avid
£23.00
£25.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £11.50 / Unit
Sram Disc Brake Pads Steel Level TL/Level T/Level/Level ULT/TLM B1 DB/ELIXIR 005315035010
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake pads for Avid Elixir / XX disc brakes
Available in 3 versions: sintered metal, organic, organic with aluminum backing
1 set contains 2 brake pads
Compatible with Avid Elixir / XX brakes
Sintered metal / steel material
No specific dimensions provided
Suitable for use on bicycles

Price History

1M
Avid Disc Brake Pad Elixir/XX, silver, for Elixir/XX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel