Avid Disc Brake Pad Code Metal Set, Metal

Price History
• Avid Code/Code 5 Disc Brake Pads
• Compatible with models 2007-2010
• Fits Code and Code 5
• Sintered (hard compound)
• Sintered/Steel
• For Avid Code Disc Brakes
• Only suitable for specific models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Disc Brake Pad Code Metal Set, Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NOS 1pr Avid Disc Brake Pads for Avid CODE 005315007000
prodImage
£9.99
£11.94
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Avid MY07-10 Code Disc Brake Pads Sintered AV150070
prodImage
£16.66
£21.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avid Metal Sintered / Steel Brake Pads For MY07 / MY10 Code - 1 Set AV150070
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Avid Code/Code 5 Disc Brake Pads
Compatible with models 2007-2010
Fits Code and Code 5
Sintered (hard compound)
Sintered/Steel
For Avid Code Disc Brakes
Only suitable for specific models

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Disc Brake Pad Code Metal Set, Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
georgehallscyclecentre
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.95
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel