Avid Brake Pad Set Rim Wrangler 2

Price History
• Avid Brake Pad Wrangler 2 Standard/pair in grey
• For bicycle brakes
• Keeps cool and comfortable
• Suitable for sports and cycling
• Dimensions: Not available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Brake Pad Set Rim Wrangler 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Bicycle Rim Brake Pad Set Standard Inserts
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert Brake Pads (pair): AV371002
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert V Brake Pad Pair, Black 5430764
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: Free
Avid Rim Wrangler 2 Insert V Brake Pad Pair, Black ZF-AV371002
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Avid Brake Pad Wrangler 2 Standard/pair in grey
For bicycle brakes
Keeps cool and comfortable
Suitable for sports and cycling
Dimensions: Not available

Price History

1M 3M
Avid Brake Pad Set Rim Wrangler 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel