Aveda Rosemary Mint Conditioner 250 ml
Manufacturer: Aveda
- Conditioner
- Prevents tangles and static-charged hair
- Adds shine without weighing hair down
- Scent from certified organic rosemary, peppermint, and spearmint
Price History
1M 3M
Aveda Rosemary Mint Conditioner 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Aveda
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Aveda Rosemary Mint Weightless Conditioner | 250ml | NEW 💯Authentic HG018856
Aveda Rosemary Mint Weightless Conditioner | 250ml | NEW 💯Authentic, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Aveda - Rosemary Mint Weightless Shampoo + Conditioner - 250ml Each RRP £47 P&P HG018856
Aveda - Rosemary Mint Weightless Shampoo + Conditioner - 250ml Each RRP £47 P&P, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£24.99
£29.15
Shipping: £4.16
with shipping: £4.16
Aveda Rosemary Mint (light conditioner) 250 ml shopify_IT_15350965141828_55865878249796
Give your hair una easy styling without unsightly knots and static electricity after washing! Gentle conditioning treatment for shiny and soft hair Aveda Rosemary Mint Weightless Conditioner contains 97% ingredients of naturale origin and is vegan, leaving hair wonderfully shiny and full-bodied. Its mint and rosemary scent will make you feel energized and focused to face another day.

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Aveda Mint Rosemary (Light Conditioner) 250 ml shopify_IT_9690573242648_49897979347224
The Light Conditioner Aveda Rosemary Mint 250 ml, the ideal solution for those looking for a refreshing and delicate treatment for normal or fine hair. Formulated with natural mint and rosemary extracts, it helps revitalize the scalp by stimulating circulation, giving a pleasant sensation of freshness. Its light texture nourishes and detangles the hair without weighing it down, improving shine and maintaining volume and lightness. Perfect for daily use, this conditioner leaves hair soft, silky and easy to comb, enhancing its natural vitality. Ideal for those who want a professional result with high quality ingredients, respecting the environment and the health of the hair.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Lightweight Aveda Rosemary Mint Conditioner 250ml - For Effortless Hair Care
Lightweight Aveda Rosemary Mint Conditioner 250ml - For Effortless Hair Care, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Aveda Rosemary Mint Weightless Conditioner | 250 ml (Pack of 1), Off White HG018856
Aveda Rosemary Mint Weightless Conditioner | 250 ml (Pack of 1), Off White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Sets & Kits

£39.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Conditioner |
| Prevents tangles and static-charged hair |
| Adds shine without weighing hair down |
| Scent from certified organic rosemary, peppermint, and spearmint |
Price History
1M 3M
Aveda Rosemary Mint Conditioner 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products