Aveda Color Control Conditioner 200 ml

Manufacturer: Aveda
from £32.00to £48.092 offersManufacturer: Aveda
• Conditioner for color-treated hair
• Vegan formula with 97% natural ingredients
• Nourishes, protects, and seals hair color
• Contains apricot oil and fermented lactic acid
• Pure-Fume fragrance with floral and plant essences
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aveda Color Control Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aveda Color Control Conditioner 200ml
Preserve your salon-fresh color and reveal brilliantly vibrant hair with Aveda Color Control Conditioner. This professional-grade, 97% naturally derived formula is clinically proven to maintain your color’s brilliance for up to 8 weeks and 24 washes. Its plant-based power instantly detangles to prevent breakage while sealing the hair cuticle to lock in rich color and luminous shine.Providing weightless hydration, this daily conditioner is ideal for fine-to-medium hair types. It delivers essential moisture without any heaviness, thanks to a silicone-free formula that uses botanical surfactants for a silky smooth finish. Enriched with omega-rich Certified Organic Apricot Seed Oil and bio-fermented Arginine, it nourishes each strand and helps maintain inner strength. The experience is completed by Aveda's signature Pure-Fume™ aroma, a bright, grounding blend of organic Osmanthus, Orange, Cypress, and Cedarwood. Vegan and created to work with its matching shampoo, it helps shield hair from water to ensure your color stays true.
2 days
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Aveda Color Control Conditioner | Protects Hair 200 ml (Pack of 1), Off White VMPE010000
Aveda Color Control Conditioner | Protects Hair 200 ml (Pack of 1), Off White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner for color-treated hair
Vegan formula with 97% natural ingredients
Nourishes, protects, and seals hair color
Contains apricot oil and fermented lactic acid
Pure-Fume fragrance with floral and plant essences

Price History

1M
Aveda Color Control Conditioner 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel