Aveda Botanical Repair Intensive Strengthening Masque Light 350 ml

Manufacturer: Aveda
from £77.27to £130.004 offersManufacturer: Aveda
• Hair Mask
• Content: 350 ml
• Features: Repairs, strengthens, detangles, protects against hair breakage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Botanical Repair Intensive Strengthening Masque Light 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aveda Botanical Repair Intensive Strengthening Masque Light AX0A010000
Aveda Botanical Repair Intensive Strengthening Masque Light, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£77.27
Shipping: Free
Aveda Botanical Repair Intensive Strengthening Masque - # Light - 350ml/11.8oz OPC-P7S6YX7-NEW
-An intensely repairing & strengthening hair mask-Luxurious silky cream texture offers weightless conditioning-Formulated with 98% naturally...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Aveda Botanical Repair Light intensive strengthening masque 350 ml shopify_IT_9085013885252_48567740236100
Give your fine hair an intense strengthening treatment—without weighing it down. The delicate cream mask Aveda Botanical Repair Intensive Strengthening Masque Light repairs damaged hair in all its most important layers. Expect results from the first use. Trust the power of nature and make your hair visibly healthier and shinier.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Aveda Botanical Maschera light intensive repair 350 ml 5f1cdebf-24d2-4710-908f-bef4ea92090a
Give your fine hair an intense strengthening treatment – without weighing it down. maschera in delicate cream Aveda Botanical Repair Intensive Strengthening Masque Light repairs damaged hair in all its most important layers. You can expect results from the first use. Trust the power of nature and make your hair visibly healthier and shinier.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Mask
Content: 350 ml
Features: Repairs, strengthens, detangles, protects against hair breakage

Price History

1M 3M
Aveda Botanical Repair Intensive Strengthening Masque Light 350 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfume-click
prodImage
£77.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel