Avance Vertigo 2 PS5

Manufacturer: Avance
from £17.95to £21.454 offersManufacturer: Avance
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• Action-adventure game for PSVR2 with an immersive virtual world
• Engaging narrative and challenging puzzles
• Single-player adventure with up to 10 hours of gameplay
• Hybrid movement system: smooth locomotion or teleportation
• Fully voiced characters and original soundtrack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avance Vertigo 2 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vertigo 2 (PlayStation VR2) 50475
Huge, bespoke world design - an incredible range of environments makes Vertigo 2 a constantly fresh adventure Enemy variety – dozens of creatures and robots are waiting to be discovered. State of the art VR weapons – carry an arsenal of 14 weapons, all with unique reload mechanics. Hybrid locomotion – both smooth locomotion and teleportation are viable. Fully voiced characters – a diverse cast brings the many characters of Vertigo 2 to life., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sony Vertigo 2 PlayStation VR2 PS5 NEW
Vertigo 2 PlayStation VR2 PS5 NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Sony Vertigo 2 PSVR2 (PlayStation PS5) 3PM Dispatch - Brand New & Sealed
Vertigo 2 PSVR2 (PlayStation PS5) 3PM Dispatch - Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
More offers
Vertigo 2 (PlayStation VR2) (Sony Playstation 5) PPSA-18100
Vertigo 2 (PlayStation VR2) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action-adventure game for PSVR2 with an immersive virtual world
Engaging narrative and challenging puzzles
Single-player adventure with up to 10 hours of gameplay
Hybrid movement system: smooth locomotion or teleportation
Fully voiced characters and original soundtrack
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Avance Vertigo 2 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Archangel Studios Bleak Faith: Forsaken PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen PS5
£17.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nacon Steelrising PS5
£17.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £2.99
evergameuk
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
games_4_you
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel