Audio Technica ATW-T310

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATW-T310
from £271.30to £295.552 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Pocket transmitter
• Compatible with: Wireless Essentials product group
• LCD display
• Dynamic range: 110 dB
• Battery life: 6 h (High), 8 h (Low)
• Adjustable fastening clip
• Dimensions: W66 mm x H87 mm x D24 mm
• Weight: 125 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£271.30
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£295.55
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Belt Pack Transmitter 3000B T Band ATW-T310BT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£271.30
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Belt Pack Transmitter D Band ATW-T310BD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£295.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Wireless Essentials product group
LCD display
Dynamic range: 110 dB
Battery life: 6 h (High), 8 h (Low)
Adjustable fastening clip
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 mm x H87 mm x D24 mm
Weight:125 g

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT8415
£104.04
Audio Technica AT8415Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8449
£108.44
Audio Technica AT8449Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8444
£67.74
Audio Technica AT8444Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATW-T1001
£166.30
Audio Technica ATW-T1001Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8137
£77.48
Audio Technica AT8137Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8459
£77.48
Audio Technica AT8459Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8456a
£54.70
Audio Technica AT8456aCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8539
£139.67
Audio Technica AT8539Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT 8491U
£73.04
Audio Technica AT 8491UCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8440
£60.92
Audio Technica AT8440Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATW-T310
prodImage
£271.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel