Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90 cm 4 x 50 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
from £48.99to £67.385 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Disposable protective pad for incontinence at home and on the go
• Lightly colored, non-slip underside for secure grip
• Superabsorbent core for leak protection, odor control, and dryness
• Leak barriers to protect mattresses and (wheel)chairs
• Quickly dry to the touch again thanks to an efficient absorbent core
• Urine is absorbed and securely locked in the core
• Dimensions: 60x90 cm, 4x50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90 cm 4 x 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Cover-Dri 90x60 Plus, 200 Units (4 Packs of 50) 203972 203972 x 4 Packs_MFN
Attends Cover Dri 60x60 Plus Case 4 Packs of 50 Incontinence Bed Pads Attends Cover dri plus 60 x 60cm
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
200 x Attends Cover Dri Plus Disposable Bed pads|60 x 90cm|4 Packs of 50 203972
200 x Attends Cover Dri Plus Disposable Bed pads|60 x 90cm|4 Packs of 50, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90x60cm 3 Packs of 50 incontinence Aid Bed Pads Protecter 203972
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90x60cm 3 Packs of 50 incontinence Aid Bed Pads Protecter, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover-Dri 60x90 Plus - Case - 4 Packs of 50 (Incontinence Bed Pads) OPC-P8XFGBK-NEW
Attends Cover-Dri 60x90 Plus - Case - 4 Packs of 50 (Incontinence Bed Pads)
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90x60cm 4 Packs of 50 incontinence Aid Bed Pads Protecter 203972
Attends Cover Dri Plus 90x60cm 4 Packs of 50 incontinence Aid Bed Pads Protecter, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disposable protective pad for incontinence at home and on the go
Lightly colored, non-slip underside for secure grip
Superabsorbent core for leak protection, odor control, and dryness
Leak barriers to protect mattresses and (wheel)chairs
Quickly dry to the touch again thanks to an efficient absorbent core
Urine is absorbed and securely locked in the core
Dimensions: 60x90 cm, 4x50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 60 x 90 cm 4 x 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
sjs_health
prodImage
£52.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel