Attends Cover-Dri Plus 40 x 60 cm 50 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 40 x 60 cm 50 pcs
from £9.45to £17.997 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Contents: 50 Piece
• Disposable protective covers for beds, wheelchairs, and seating furniture
• With superabsorbent for liquid retention and skin protection
• Quilting prevents clumping and pressure marks
• Slipand tear-resistant, latex-free
• Dimensions: 40x60 cm
• Leak protection, odor control, and dryness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 40 x 60 cm 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Cover Dri Plus & Super (Choose Yours) 203910
Attends Cover Dri Plus & Super (Choose Yours), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 40 x 60cm 50's 203910
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 40 x 60cm 50's, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.19 / Unit
More offers
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 40x60cm - 1 Pack of 50 203910
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 40x60cm - 1 Pack of 50, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
Attends Disposable Bed Pads Plus 40x60cm - 1 Pack of 50 Incontinence Bed Pads
Attends Disposable Bed Pads Plus 40x60cm - 1 Pack of 50 Incontinence Bed Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 40 x 60 cm - 1 Pack of 50 Disposable Sheets 203910
Attends Cover-Dri Plus Bed Pads - 40 x 60 cm - 1 Pack of 50 Disposable Sheets, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Cover-Dri Super 60 x 90cm 50's 203910
Attends Cover-Dri Super 60 x 90cm 50's, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
Attends Cover Dri Plus & Super (Choose Yours) 203910
Attends Cover Dri Plus & Super (Choose Yours), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Disposable protective covers for beds, wheelchairs, and seating furniture
With superabsorbent for liquid retention and skin protection
Quilting prevents clumping and pressure marks
Slipand tear-resistant, latex-free
Dimensions: 40x60 cm
Leak protection, odor control, and dryness
Content
Contents:50 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 40 x 60 cm 50 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Attends Cover-Dri Plus 40 x 60 cm 50 pcs
direct-care
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
direct-care
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.19 / Unit
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
carebymailltd
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel