Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W

Manufacturer: Atomic
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W
from £306.111 offerManufacturer: Atomic
• Women's ski boot
• Material: Polyurethane
• Shoe Features: Padded tongue, Quick entry system, Thinsulate insulation, Velcro fastener
• Fit: Wide
• Flex: Soft
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W Ski Boots – Alpine Ski Boots for Women in Black/Denim/Silver – 102 mm Wide Fit – Sturdy Prolite Construction – Memory Fit for Precise Fit – UK Size 9–9.5
First-class performance: For those who like to take it easy on the slopes, our ski boots still offer women the best performance and such a beautiful ski experience. Flexible and comfortable: Thanks to the soft flex and the removable spoiler on the cuff, the ski shoes offer pleasant flexibility as well as the necessary comfort. Prolite construction: The innovative design ensures that the boots are particularly light and still ensure stability at the key points. Memory fit: With the help of the thermal ski boot adjustment, the shell and inner view can be individually adjusted. The Select Silver inner shoe also provides continuous warmth. Atomic – As a family business, sustainability and innovation are our top priorities. In our range you will find more for the perfect ski experience #WeareSkiing.
prodImage
£306.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Polyurethane
Other
Fit: Wide
Flex: Soft
Shoe
Shoe Features:Padded tongue, Quick entry system, Thinsulate insulation, Velcro fastener

Price History

1M
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomic

Atomic Savor Visor Stereo
£111.49
Atomic Savor Visor StereoCompare 8 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 100
£278.76
Atomic Hawx Ultra 100Compare 5 Prices
Atomic Savor Visor JR
£86.80
Atomic Savor Visor JRCompare 2 Prices
Atomic Hawx Prime 90
£249.29
Atomic Hawx Prime 90Compare 3 Prices
Atomic Drive 5 Fibre
£431.34
Atomic Drive 5 FibreCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Savor GT Amid
£141.99
Atomic Savor GT AmidCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Count Stereo
£91.44
Atomic Count StereoCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 W
£291.31
Atomic Hawx Ultra 85 WCompare 1 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 80
£189.99
Atomic Hawx Magna 80Compare 5 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 75 W
£206.48
Atomic Hawx Magna 75 WCompare 7 Prices
Atomic Hawx Magna 85 W
Amazon EU
prodImage
£306.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel