Atlus Persona 5 Tactica PS5

Manufacturer: Atlus
Atlus Persona 5 Tactica PS5
from £22.49to £74.882 offersManufacturer: Atlus
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Console game Persona 5 Tactica for PS5
• New story in the Persona universe
• Form a team of popular heroes
• Exciting turn-based battles
• Additional DLC code for 2 Persona games included
• Minimum 30GB storage required
• Vibration function and trigger effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atlus Persona 5 Tactica PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Altus PS5 Persona 5 Tactica P5T PlayStation 5 Game | Brand New & Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
PS5 Persona 5 Tactica P5T PlayStation 5 Game | Brand New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.49 / Unit
Persona 5 Tactica (Playstation 5) NOT SPECIFIED
Persona 5 Tactica (Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£74.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Console game Persona 5 Tactica for PS5
New story in the Persona universe
Form a team of popular heroes
Exciting turn-based battles
Additional DLC code for 2 Persona games included
Minimum 30GB storage required
Vibration function and trigger effect
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Atlus Persona 5 Tactica PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atlus

Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5Compare 16 Prices
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami CYGNI: All Guns Blazing PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£23.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£21.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel