ASS Altenburger Card case Rummy & Skat

Price History
• Card case with one set each of Rummy and Skat for double the gaming fun
• Includes detailed game instructions and a cover sheet with a bidding value table
• Dimensions: (W x H) 59 x 91 mm
• Recommended age: 10 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASS Altenburger Card case Rummy & Skat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASS Altenburger 22570188 Playing Card Box French Image in Environmentally Friendly Box for Rummy, Skat, Bridge, Canasta 2016118168
From 8 years Quality - Made in Germany Romme - Canasta - Bridge and Skat in one set 2 to 8 players Contents: 2 decks Rummy (2 x 55 playing cards), 1 deck skat (33 playing cards), game instructions (English language not guaranteed), Manufacturer: ASS Altenburger
prodImage
£13.18
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ASS Altenburger 22570188 Playing Card Box French Image in Environmentally Friendly Box for Rummy, Skat, Bridge, Canasta 4042677701886 10030678-0001 ASS
From 8 years Quality - Made in Germany Romme - Canasta - Bridge and Skat in one set 2 to 8 players Contents: 2 decks Rummy (2 x 55 playing cards), 1 deck skat (33 playing cards), game instructions (English language not guaranteed), Manufacturer: ASS Altenburger
prodImage
£13.36
£17.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Card case with one set each of Rummy and Skat for double the gaming fun
Includes detailed game instructions and a cover sheet with a bidding value table
Dimensions: (W x H) 59 x 91 mm
Recommended age: 10 years and up

Price History

1M 3M
ASS Altenburger Card case Rummy & Skat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Recommend
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/07/2022
|
Very good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/01/2022
|
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/12/2021
|
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/07/2020
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/05/2020
|
Tip Top
With reviews from

ASS Altenburger Card case Rummy & Skat Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from ASS Altenburger

ASS Altenburger Loriot Rummy
£15.78
ASS Altenburger Loriot RummyCompare 2 Prices
ASS Altenburger Mau Mau (22509587)
£14.29
ASS Altenburger Mau Mau (22509587)Compare 1 Prices
ASS Altenburger Cego in folding box
£14.54
ASS Altenburger Cego in folding boxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Phase 10 Masters
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Dobble Catan
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Spy
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Tarantel Tango
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amigo Biberbande
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Level 8 Super Mario Kart game
£13.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Djeco Piou Piou
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel UNO Showdown
£14.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noris Electric card shuffling machine
£10.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel UNO Party
£14.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel