Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Clash of the Sinister Six

Manufacturer: Asmodée
from £51.25to £80.463 offersManufacturer: Asmodée
• Expansion for Marvel Zombies and X-Men Resistance
• Former supervillains battle in two teams
• Zombies and superheroes playable in team mode
• Includes missions for hero, zombie, and team modes
• Players: 1-6, Age: 14+, Playtime: 60+ minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Clash of the Sinister Six
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asmodee - Marvel Zombies: Clash of the Sinister Six, Board Game Expansion, 14+ Years, 1-6 Players, Italian Edition B0CHFNZ1DZ
Marvel Zombies: X-Men Resistance is a collaborative game involving 1 to 6 players. Users team up to control the last surviving Superheroes and face together Zombie Heroes and Hordes of Zombies managed by the game itself. At the heart of the game is to complete the objectives of a mission. Players must work together to achieve goals, defeat enemies and rescue passers-by trapped in the zombie apocalypse. Superheroes gain experience by eliminating the Zombies, thus becoming increasingly powerful throughout the game. However, this power growth is accompanied by increased threats, with more Zombies appearing to challenge and hunt the Superheroes. MARVEL ZOMBIES: CLASH OF THE SINISTER SIX A ZOMBICIDE GAME is an expansion of Marvel Zombies that sees an incredible assortment of scoundrels enter the fray. Supervillains of yore join one or the other faction in the fight raging through the streets of New York City, from the meadows of Central Park to a dilapidated subway station., Manufacturer: Cool Mini or Not
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
CMON | Marvel Zombies: Clash of the Sinister Six Expansion | Miniatures Board Game | Ages 14 Plus | 1-6 Players | 60 Minutes Playing Time B0CGRXTHQ2
CLASH OF THE SINISTER SIX: Witness the ultimate showdown in "Marvel Zombies: A Zombicide Game - Clash of the Sinister Six" as heroes and villains unite against a relentless zombie outbreak! UNDYING RIVALRY: The Sinister Six, longtime enemies of Spider-Man, must join forces with Super Heroes to combat their infected comrades and halt the zombie plague. EXPANDED ADVENTURE: Elevate your Marvel Zombies experience with additional game pieces and tiles, immersing yourself deeper into the dark and unpredictable world of the undead. TEAM VS. TEAM: Introducing Team vs. Team mode, where players confront one another across the undead divide, determining the fate of New York City in a thrilling, high-stakes battle. HEROES AND VILLAINS COLLIDE: Choose your side, either striving to save New York or embracing the darkness to devour it as you engage in epic battles amidst a zombie apocalypse., Manufacturer: CMON
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Asmodee Marvel Zombies: Clash of the Sinister Six CMNMZB006
THIS IS AN EXPANSION TO THE MARVEL ZOMBIES BOARD GAME: The Marvel Zombies core game is required to play with this expansion. CLASH OF THE SINISTER...
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion for Marvel Zombies and X-Men Resistance
Former supervillains battle in two teams
Zombies and superheroes playable in team mode
Includes missions for hero, zombie, and team modes
Players: 1-6, Age: 14+, Playtime: 60+ minutes

Price History

1M
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Clash of the Sinister Six
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asmodée

Asmodée Dobble Kids
£7.99
Asmodée Dobble KidsCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble Waterproof
£22.10
Asmodée Dobble WaterproofCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Exploding Kittens
£36.06
Asmodée Exploding KittensCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dobble
£7.99
Asmodée DobbleCompare 7 Prices
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core Set
£57.71
Asmodée Marvel Champions: Core SetCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders
£27.87
Asmodée 7 WondersCompare 9 Prices
Asmodée 7 Wonders Duel
£47.35
Asmodée 7 Wonders DuelCompare 1 Prices
Asmodée Dune: Imperium
£33.09
Asmodée Dune: ImperiumCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£53.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Marvel Zombies: Hydra Resurrection
£48.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Istanbul Big Box
£46.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Scrabble Deluxe
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philos DGT-2010
£56.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£44.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel