Armani Exchange AX2164

Price History
• Chronograph
• Case: Stainless Steel
• Band: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral Glass
• Water-resistant up to 5 Bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Exchange AX2164
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Armani Exchange AX2164 Men's | Black Chronograph Dial | Watch
Armani Exchange was first conceptualised in 1991 as A|X. The brand was founded as a way to produce affordable, yet incredibly fashionable, clothing for young people under the Armani name. Armani Excha...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange Hampton Men's Quartz Watch with Black Dial and Black Stainless Steel Bracelet AX2164 B00VB71TVU
Case Size: 46 mm - Case Thickness: 7 mm Band Width: 22 millimeters - Band Circumference: 200 +/- 5 mm Movement: Quartz Chronograph - Band Material: Stainless Steel Packed in Armani Exchange watch box
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange Stainless Steel Black Bracelet Watch 8894225
This Armani Exchange watch pairs a black-plated stainless steel case with a matching stainless steel bracelet for a bold, coordinated look. The black dial features gold-tone accents that add contrast and visual interest, creating a distinctive style that works across smart-casual and everyday settings. Powered by quartz movement, it is a reliable timepiece that delivers accurate timekeeping without the need for winding. The stainless steel construction provides durability and resistance to daily wear, while the black plating gives it a modern, refined edge. The analogue display keeps things classic and easy to read, and the fixed bezel maintains clean lines across the watch face. It is a style that anchors any outfit with understated confidence. Watch features:Analogue display. Black dial. Case width 46mm. Stainless steel case. Black coloured stainless steel bracelet. 22mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 50m. Fixed bezel. General information:Packaging: Branded box. Model number: AX2164. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4053858444959.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange AX2164 Men's Watch Black Stainless Steel Elegante Sporty
The clock Armani Exchange AX2164 represents the perfect fusion between modern style and sophisticated functionality. Made with high quality materials, this model boasts a design elegante and sporty, ideal for the contemporary man looking for a versatile accessory. The stainless steel band ensures durability and comfort, while the detailed dial ensures clear and precise reading of the time. Water resistant, it offers reliability even on the most dynamic occasions. Thanks to the prestigious signature of Armani Exchange, the AX2164 a symbol of class and distinction, capable of enhancing every outfit, from casual toelegante. An investment in style and performance, perfect for those who want a trendy watch without sacrificing practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chronograph
Case: Stainless Steel
Band: Stainless Steel
Glass: Mineral Glass
Water-resistant up to 5 Bar

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Exchange AX2164
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani Exchange

Armani Exchange AX1335
£110.00
Armani Exchange AX1335Compare 4 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5536
£135.00
Armani Exchange AX5536Compare 3 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5721
£149.00
Armani Exchange AX5721Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701
£114.99
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701Compare 3 Prices
Armani Exchange AX2459
£116.51
Armani Exchange AX2459Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX4160
£95.00
Armani Exchange AX4160Compare 2 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5661
£219.00
Armani Exchange AX5661Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1961
£139.86
Armani Exchange AX1961Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1883
£100.97
Armani Exchange AX1883Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX2872
£139.00
Armani Exchange AX2872Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8871612024
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5453
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA0695-84E
£175.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20634/2
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-2000DC-1AEF
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Spiked (DZ4644)
£178.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8873621016
£171.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio EF-527D-2AVUEF
£139.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel