Armani Exchange AX2133

Price History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Exchange AX2133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Armani Exchange Watch For Men, Quartz Movement and 46mm Case Size with Stainless steel, Leather or Silicone strap B00FL7I1LW
ARMANI EXCHANGE men watch - Round stainless steel case (diam. 46 mm) in polished and brushed finishing - 5 ATM water pressure resistance construction Brown genuine leather strap - Buckle Blue dial with silver-tone indexes - 3 hand movement with date - Silver-tone hands - Mineral glass The design of the Armani boxes is always different and changes with each season Packed in ARMANI EXCHANGE gift box Water resistance depth: 50.0 meters Sport type: swimming
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange Men's Brown Leather Strap Watch 6017231
This Armani Exchange watch pairs a rich brown leather strap with a navy blue dial for a look that works as easily at the weekend as it does in the office. The stainless steel case brings durability and a polished finish, while the quartz movement means reliable timekeeping without the need for winding. It is a design that anchors itself in classic menswear styling with enough character to stand out. The watch features a date display for everyday practicality, making it straightforward to keep track of your schedule. The Armani Exchange branding stripe across the dial adds a recognisable touch without overwhelming the clean, two-tone aesthetic. A versatile choice for those who want a watch that looks considered without trying too hard. Watch features:Analogue display. Blue dial. Case width 46mm. Stainless steel case. Brown coloured leather strap. 20mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 50m. Fixed bezel. Date display. General information:Packaging: Branded box. Model number: AX2133. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4053858190917.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange 3 ZEIGER AX2133 Mens Wristwatch Design Highlight
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£158.93
£207.93
Shipping: £49.00
with shipping: £49.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Exchange AX2133
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani Exchange

Armani Exchange AX1765
£152.48
Armani Exchange AX1765Compare 3 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1335
£110.00
Armani Exchange AX1335Compare 4 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5536
£135.00
Armani Exchange AX5536Compare 3 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5721
£149.00
Armani Exchange AX5721Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX2459
£116.51
Armani Exchange AX2459Compare 2 Prices
Armani Exchange AX4160
£95.00
Armani Exchange AX4160Compare 2 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5661
£219.00
Armani Exchange AX5661Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1961
£139.86
Armani Exchange AX1961Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX2872
£139.00
Armani Exchange AX2872Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1957
£189.95
Armani Exchange AX1957Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daniel Wellington Classic Bristol
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Iconic Link DW00100212
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storm Omari XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen SKW6006
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6009
£146.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR2457
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F20252
£126.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR6048
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2172)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
GIOIAPURA
prodImage
£158.93
Shipping: £49.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel