Arebos Workshop trolley 7 drawer (4260551583315)

Manufacturer: Arebos
from £139.994 offersManufacturer: Arebos
• Tool cart with 7 drawers made of solid steel
• Ball-bearing slides for smooth opening and closing
• Central locking system for maximum security and protection against unauthorized access
• 4 casters, 2 of which are swivel with locking brakes for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arebos Workshop trolley 7 drawer (4260551583315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arebos Tool Cabinet Workshop trolley 7 compartments | centrally lockable | incl. anti-slip mats | drawers with ball bearings | 2 castors with parking brake (blue) 4260551583315
[Perfectly equipped] AREBOS 7-drawer tool trolley | Made of solid steel | Robust and scratch-resistant worktop | Drawers with ball-bearing slides and anti-slip mats keep tools in place and prevent rattling during transport. [Never again chaos] Untidy drawers are a thing of the past. Each tool finds its appropriate place in the storage compartments, keeping tools organized and systematically sorted. Additional storage space is available for frequently used tools. [Flexible to use] 2 fixed and 2 swivel castors with locking brakes and a practical push handle for easy handling | Functional handle strips across the entire drawer width. [Maximum security] Central locking system secures all drawers simultaneously, preventing accidental opening and keeping tools safe from unauthorized access. [Product details] Dimensions with wheels: 70 x 33 x 78 cm | Dimensions without wheels: 70 x 33 x 66 cm | Drawer dimensions 1-2: 50 x 28 x 3.5 cm | Drawer dimensions 3-7: 50 x 28 x 8 cm | Weight: approx. 24.45 kg | Includes 2 keys.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
AREBOS Roller Tool Cabinet Storage 7 Drawers Toolbox Tool Chest, Trolley Blue NOTSPECIFIED
AREBOS Roller Tool Cabinet Storage 7 Drawers Toolbox Tool Chest, Trolley Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Tool & Equipment Trolleys
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
AREBOS Roller Tool Cabinet Storage 7 Drawers Toolbox Tool Chest, Trolley NOTSPECIFIED
AREBOS Roller Tool Cabinet Storage 7 Drawers Toolbox Tool Chest, Trolley, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Tool & Equipment Trolleys
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
AREBOS 7-Drawer Tool Cabinet Garage Tool Chest with Wheels Workshop Tool Storage Lockable Blue
AREBOS workshop trolley – with 7 drawers Do you want your workshop to be tidy and neat? Then this workshop trolley from AREBOS is just...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool cart with 7 drawers made of solid steel
Ball-bearing slides for smooth opening and closing
Central locking system for maximum security and protection against unauthorized access
4 casters, 2 of which are swivel with locking brakes for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Arebos Workshop trolley 7 drawer (4260551583315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
MART24
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mart-24-ltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
mart-24-ltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel