Arcadia Bird Lamp 36 Watt

Price History
• Bird lamp
• Power: 36 W
• Dimensions: W1,200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arcadia Bird Lamp 36 Watt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arcadia FB36 Bird Lamp, 36 Watt, 48-inch 4LAB048
Arcadia FB36 Bird Lamp, 36 Watt, 48-inch Recreates uv exposure for domestic birds Promotes vitamin synthesis Restores natural vision Available in...
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Arcadia FB36 Bird Lamp, 36 Watt, 48-inch 830857000553
Recreates uv exposure for domestic birds Promotes vitamin synthesis Restores natural vision Available in linear form for aviaries and bird rooms Compact lamp designed for use over birdcages in the home
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1,200 mm
Energy
Power:36 W

Price History

1M 3M
Arcadia Bird Lamp 36 Watt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arcadia

Arcadia Bird Lamp 15 Watt
£20.99
Arcadia Bird Lamp 15 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia D3 Reptile 38 Watt
£34.02
Arcadia D3 Reptile 38 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia Bird Lamp Compact
£22.65
Arcadia Bird Lamp CompactCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia Marine White 36 Watt
£20.00
Arcadia Marine White 36 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia Natural Sunlight 15 Watt
£15.99
Arcadia Natural Sunlight 15 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia Marine White 25 Watt
£22.00
Arcadia Marine White 25 WattCompare 1 Prices
Arcadia D3 Reptile 18 Watt
£24.85
Arcadia D3 Reptile 18 WattCompare 5 Prices
Arcadia D3 Reptile 15 Watt
£15.95
Arcadia D3 Reptile 15 WattCompare 5 Prices
Arcadia D3 Reptile Compact
£17.99
Arcadia D3 Reptile CompactCompare 5 Prices
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Hugglepets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel