Aqua Sphere Pursuit V3 Wetsuit

Manufacturer: Aqua Sphere
Aqua Sphere Pursuit V3 Wetsuit
from £199.992 offersManufacturer: Aqua Sphere
• Neoprene wetsuit
• Material: Yamamoto 38 Neoprene
• Aqua Drive for buoyancy and water resistance
• Thermo-Guard technology, quick-release inserts
• UV protection, dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aqua Sphere Pursuit V3 Wetsuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aqua Sphere Aquasphere Women's Pursuit V3 Swimming Wetsuit - M SU8380181M
Aquasphere Women's Pursuit V3 Swimming Wetsuit - M, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Women's Swimwear
prodImage
£199.99
£203.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Aqua Sphere Aquasphere Women's Pursuit V3 Swimming Wetsuit - L SU8380181L
Aquasphere Women's Pursuit V3 Swimming Wetsuit - L, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£199.99
£203.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Neoprene wetsuit
Material: Yamamoto 38 Neoprene
Aqua Drive for buoyancy and water resistance
Thermo-Guard technology, quick-release inserts
UV protection, dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Aqua Sphere Pursuit V3 Wetsuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Suunto Zoop Novo
£224.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Smart Apnea
£166.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin jet fins
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel