Apple MacBook Air 13" 2026 M5 10-Core CPU 10-Core GPU 24GB 1TB (MDHK4D/A)
- Notebook
- Processor Model: Apple M5
- Memory Size: 24 GB
- Display Size: 34.46 cm (13.6 in")
- Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
- Hard Drive: (SSD) Solid State Drive
- Operating System: macOS Tahoe
- Weight: 1.23 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Apple MacBook Air 13" 2026 M5 10-Core CPU 10-Core GPU 24GB 1TB (MDHK4D/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple MBA 13 M5 BLU10C/10C 24GB 1TB+M365P MDHK4BMSPBUN
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,428.35
Shipping: Free
Apple MBA 13 M5 BLU10C/10C 24GB 1TB+M365P MDHK4BMSPBUN1
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,430.99
Shipping: Free
Apple MacBook Air 13 Inch M5 24GB RAM 1TB SSD 2026 - Sky Blue MDHK4B/A
Apple MacBook Air 13 Inch M5 24GB RAM 1TB SSD 2026 - Sky Blue

£1,674.97
£1,681.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Apple MBA 13 M5 BLU 10C/10C 24GB 1TB+M365F MDHK4BMSFBUN
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,442.15
Shipping: Free
Apple MacBook Air Apple M M5 Laptop 34.5 cm (13.6") 24 GB 1 TB SS MDHK4B/A
MacBook AirMight takes flight.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,468.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 18 h |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 53.8 Watt-hours |
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n |
|---|---|
| Bluetooth Version: | 6.0 |
| Built-In Micorphone: | Yes |
| Webcam: | Yes |
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
| Dimensions: | W304.1 mm x H11.3 mm x D215 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 1.23 kg |
| Display Size: | 34.46 cm (13.6 in") |
|---|---|
| Resolution: | 2,560 px x 1,664 px |
| Refresh Rate: | 60 Hz |
| Display Features: | Liquid Retina Display |
| LED Backlighting: | Yes |
| Drive: | Without drive |
|---|
| Hard Drive Capacity: | 1 TB |
|---|---|
| Hard Drive: | (SSD) Solid State Drive |
| Memory Card Slot: | Without memory card slot |
|---|---|
| Thunderbolt Ports: | 2x |
| Connections: | 3.5 mm jack connection, Thunderbolt 4 |
| Memory Type: | DDR5X |
|---|---|
| Memory Size: | 24 GB |
| Memory Clock Speed: | 9,600 MHz |
| Keyboard Backlight: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Fingerprint Sensor: | yes |
| Colour: | Sky Blue |
| Processor: | Apple |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | Apple M5 |
| Number of Cores : | 10 |
| Operating System: | macOS Tahoe |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Apple MacBook Air 13" 2026 M5 10-Core CPU 10-Core GPU 24GB 1TB (MDHK4D/A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products