Amika The Wizard Silicone-Free Detangling Primer 150 ml

Price History
• Silicone-free all-in-one hairspray
• Heat protection up to 230 °C
• Contains sea buckthorn and avocado oil for care
• Reduces frizz and shortens blow-drying time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amika The Wizard Silicone-Free Detangling Primer 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
amika the wizard silicone-free detangling primer - all-in-one hair detangling spray + heat protection spray for hair - reduces frizz, hydrates + cuts blow dry time (150 ml) BH-MOM9-A3HD
multi-tasking prep + prime: prep strands with this hair treatment mist that effortlessly detangles, protects against heat, reduces frizz + cuts down blow dry time without the heavy feel. heat protection magic: this hair detangler spray doubles as a heat protectant up to 232°C, cutting blow dry time while keeping strands safe + sound. silicone-free formula: this hair heat protection spray gives all the smoothing benefits of the original wizard, minus the silicones. anti frizz + pro shine: powered by sea buckthorn, squalane + avocado oil, this hair mist helps hair stay silky, shiny + never weighed down. all hair is welcome: amika makes hair products for women with every hair type + texture—all vegan, cruelty-free + powered by ingredients that do good for your hair + the planet.
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
amika the wizard silicone-free detangling primer 150ml OPC-PFY7TKF-NEW
...
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
amika the wizard silicone-free detangling primer - 150 ml (Pack of 1), clear 2592251
amika the wizard silicone-free detangling primer - 150 ml (Pack of 1), clear, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone-free all-in-one hairspray
Heat protection up to 230 °C
Contains sea buckthorn and avocado oil for care
Reduces frizz and shortens blow-drying time

Price History

1M 3M
Amika The Wizard Silicone-Free Detangling Primer 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Frankies Beauty Store
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel