Amika The Kure Strength Repair Shampoo 275 ml
- Shampoo for strengthening hair structure
- Reduces hair breakage by 55 percent
- Suitable for all hair types
Price History
1M 3M
Amika The Kure Strength Repair Shampoo 275 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
amika the kure strength repair sulfate free shampoo - 275 ml (Pack of 1), (cb) AM5018504
amika the kure strength repair sulfate free shampoo - 275 ml (Pack of 1), (cb), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£17.99
£21.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
amika the kure strength repair sulfate free shampoo - colour safe bond repair shampoo for dry damaged hair care - strengthens + reduces breakage - enriched with sea buckthorn + plant butters (275 ml) AQ-N54K-YQH2
your strongest strands yet - a must-have in your haircare routine, this sulphate free hair shampoo is clinically proven to reduce breakage by 55%* + leave hair 2x stronger* after just one use when used as a professional shampoo and conditioner system. bond fortifying technology - a safe shampoo for coloured hair, the kure targets breakage-prone bonds in strands, making it an ideal hair treatment for dry, damaged hair, heat styling + chemically processed hair. nourishing ingredients - this colour shampoo is formulated with sea buckthorn, plant butters + vegan proteins packed with omega fatty acids, vitamins + minerals to support strength + softness. how to use - apply a quarter-sized amount of this sulphate free shampoo to wet hair, massage into roots + rinse. follow with the kure strength repair conditioner and other hair strengthening products from the kure collection for best results. all hair is welcome - amika is a Brooklyn-born hair care brand dedicated to celebrating individuality, creativity + clean ingredients, with every formula—including our shampoos. all of our hair products are consciously crafted to deliver salon-quality results for every hair type + texture.

£25.50
Shipping: Free
Amika The Kure Bond Repair Shampoo 275ml OPC-PDTMHBF-NEW
AmikaTheKureBondRepairShampoo275mlForWomen

£38.34
£48.34
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
| Shampoo for strengthening hair structure |
| Reduces hair breakage by 55 percent |
| Suitable for all hair types |
Price History
1M 3M
Amika The Kure Strength Repair Shampoo 275 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products