American Crew Anti Dandruff Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: American Crew
from £10.00to £16.396 offersManufacturer: American Crew
• Shampoo
• Contents: 250 ml
• Hair type: Fine hair
• Anti-dandruff
• Suitable for sensitive scalp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
American Crew Anti Dandruff Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Crew Anti Dandruff & Dry Scalp Shampoo 250ml 7264332000
American Crew Anti Dandruff & Dry Scalp Shampoo 250ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£10.00
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
American Crew Anti-Dandruff + Dry Scalp Shampoo 250ml 7264332000
American Crew Anti-Dandruff + Dry Scalp Shampoo 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£10.88
Shipping: Free
American crew Anti-Dandruff Shampoo for Dry Scalp (Anti-Dandruff + Dry Scalp Shampoo) - Volume: 250 ml shopify_IT_9746393858328_50068484358424
The Anti-Dandruff Shampoo for Dry Scalp by American Crew, packaged in a practical 250 ml bottle, the ideal solution for those who want an effective and delicate treatment. Specifically formulated to combat dandruff and soothe dry scalp, it provides deep hydration and reduces itching, giving a sensation of immediate comfort. Its balanced composition promotes a purifying action without attacking the skin, preserving the natural balance. Perfect for daily use, it leaves hair fresh, soft and visibly healthier. American Crew combines research and professional quality to guarantee a long-lasting result, improving the health of the scalp and the aesthetic appearance of the hair. A must-have for those looking for effectiveness and well-being in a single product.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
American crew Anti-dandruff shampoo for dry scalp Volume: 250 ml shopify_IT_9690524516632_49897810854168
American Crew Anti-dandruff shampoo for dry scalp, 250 ml, the ideal solution for those looking for an effective and delicate treatment. Specifically formulated to combat dry dandruff, it cleanses deeply while respecting the skin's natural balance. Thanks to the soothing and hydrating ingredients, it helps reduce itching and flaking, giving an immediate sensation of relief. Its light texture facilitates application and ensures optimal cleansing without attacking the scalp. Perfect for daily use, this shampoo helps keep hair soft, fresh and healthy. A reliable product, designed for those who want a targeted action against dandruff accompanied by particular attention to the health of the scalp.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
American crew Anti-dandruff shampoo for dry scalp (Anti-Dandruff + Dry Scalp Shampoo) - Volume: 250 ml shopify_IT_8785638293828_47633980424516
Do you want to keep your dandruff-prone hair healthy, shiny, and vibrant? It's important to take care of it in modo adequate. And this starts with regular hair washing. Shampoo American Crew Anti-Dandruff Shampoo helps effectively remove all dirt, grease, and residue from styling and other cosmetic products from the hair and scalp. However, thanks to its special composition, it will also help reduce dandruff formation, relieve itching, and soothe irritated scalp. una feeling of freshness and cleanliness and prepares in modo ideal for hair and scalp to receive further care and to support the effects of the active ingredients contained.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
American Crew Anti-Dandruff and Dry Scalp Shampoo 250 ml (Pack of 1), brown 7264332000
American Crew Anti-Dandruff and Dry Scalp Shampoo 250 ml (Pack of 1), brown, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hair type: Fine hair
Anti-dandruff
Suitable for sensitive scalp
Contents
250 ml

Price History

1M
American Crew Anti Dandruff Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
franklinsretail
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £3.99
hairproductsonline_ltd
prodImage
£10.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel