American Crew 3in1 Chamomile & Pine 250 ml

Manufacturer: American Crew
American Crew 3in1 Chamomile & Pine 250 ml
from £9.68to £13.094 offersManufacturer: American Crew
• 3-in-1 product: shampoo, conditioner, and body wash
• Scent: chamomile and pine
• Moisturizing complex: jojoba oil and panthenol
• Cleansing: deep cleansing for hair and skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
American Crew 3in1 Chamomile & Pine 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Crew 3-In-1 Chamomile & Pine Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Wash 250ml 738678003381
American Crew 3-In-1 Chamomile & Pine Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Wash 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.68
£12.63
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
American Crew Mens 3-In-1 Chamomile & Pine Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Wash 250ml - One Size 019dde60-c4fc-7a01-af97-52a73684554c
American Crew 3-In-1 Chamomile and Pine Shampoo is a versatile all-in-one formula designed to cleanse, condition, and refresh from head to toe. Created for convenience without compromising performance, this multi-tasking essential works as a shampoo, conditioner, and body wash, making it ideal for busy lifestyles, gym bags, or streamlined grooming routines. Infused with the soothing properties of chamomile and the crisp, invigorating scent of pine, it delivers a balanced cleansing experience that leaves hair soft, manageable, and lightly fragranced. Chamomile helps calm and comfort the scalp and skin, while pine adds a fresh, outdoors-inspired aroma that feels clean and energising. The formula effectively removes dirt, excess oil, and product build-up without stripping away natural moisture, helping maintain healthy-looking hair and skin. As a shampoo, it gently cleanses while improving hair manageability and shine. As a conditioner, it helps detangle and soften, leaving hair smoother and easier to style. As a body wash, it creates a light lather that refreshes and revitalises the skin, rinsing away cleanly for a non-greasy finish. The result is a practical yet premium grooming solution that simplifies your daily routine while delivering reliable performance. Perfect for all hair types and suitable for everyday use, this 3-in-1 formula offers a crisp, masculine fragrance and a clean feel that lasts throughout the day. How to Use Apply a generous amount to wet hair and body. Massage into the scalp to create a rich lather, then work through the lengths of the hair and over the skin. Rinse thoroughly with warm water. Repeat if desired. Suitable for daily use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.35
£15.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
American Crew 3-In-1 Chamolile & Pine Shampoo 250ml For Men ORO-10058683-SG
American Crew 3-In-1 Chamolile & Pine Shampoo 250ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
American Crew 3-In-1 Chamolile & Pine Shampoo 250ml For Men 10058683-SG
American Crew 3-In-1 Chamolile & Pine Shampoo 250ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 product: shampoo, conditioner, and body wash
Scent: chamomile and pine
Moisturizing complex: jojoba oil and panthenol
Cleansing: deep cleansing for hair and skin

Price History

1M
American Crew 3in1 Chamomile & Pine 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel