Amazon Basics Water filter cartridge

Manufacturer: Amazon Basics
from £20.25to £33.993 offersManufacturer: Amazon Basics
• Water filter cartridges
• Material: Activated carbon
• Reduces chlorine, lime scale, and contaminants
• Set includes 6 cartridges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Water filter cartridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Basics Water Filter Cartridges, 6 count (Pack of 1), fits and compatible with all BRITA jugs incl. PerfectFit Jugs B084H8X4SW
Water filter cartridge for use with any Amazon Basics water filter jug, also fits all new & old BRITA water filter systems Effectively reduces chlorine, limescale and other impurities contained in the tap water Improved filtration: Significantly increased activated carbon filter surface, finer mesh for better reduction of rough particles, built-in fine mesh traps and retains filtered particles & finer cartridge grid effectively reduces the exit of black bits TÜV certified & BPA-free Replace cartridge every 30 days or after 150 L, depending on water hardness Easy 4-step prep, no long pre-soaking required
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Water Filter Cartridges, 6 count Pack of 1, fits and compatible with all BRIT...
Water Filter Cartridges, 6 count Pack of 1, fits and compatible with all BRIT..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Enhanced Water Quality with 6-Pack BRITA-Compatible Activated Carbon Filters
Enhanced Water Quality with 6-Pack BRITA-Compatible Activated Carbon Filters, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filter cartridges
Material: Activated carbon
Reduces chlorine, lime scale, and contaminants
Set includes 6 cartridges

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Water filter cartridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
tuilel48
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
styledbydee
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel